From Northolt Tube Station to East India DLR Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 57 mins
Start with: Central line to Bank
- 1Greenford Underground Station
- 2Perivale Underground Station
- 3Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 4North Acton Underground Station
- 5East Acton Underground Station
- 6White City Underground Station
- 7Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 8Holland Park Underground Station
- 9Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 10Queensway Underground Station
- 11Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 12Marble Arch Underground Station
- 13Bond Street Underground Station
- 14Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 15Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 16Holborn Underground Station
- 17Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 18St. Paul's Underground Station
- 19Bank Underground Station
Change to: DLR to East India DLR Station
- 20Shadwell DLR Station
- 21Limehouse DLR Station
- 22Westferry DLR Station
- 23Poplar DLR Station
- 24Blackwall DLR Station
- 25East India DLR Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:00
Start with: Central line to Bank
- 1Greenford Underground Station
- 2Perivale Underground Station
- 3Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 4North Acton Underground Station
- 5East Acton Underground Station
- 6White City Underground Station
- 7Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 8Holland Park Underground Station
- 9Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 10Queensway Underground Station
- 11Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 12Marble Arch Underground Station
- 13Bond Street Underground Station
- 14Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 15Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 16Holborn Underground Station
- 17Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 18St. Paul's Underground Station
- 19Bank Underground Station
Change to: DLR to East India DLR Station
- 20Shadwell DLR Station
- 21Limehouse DLR Station
- 22Westferry DLR Station
- 23Poplar DLR Station
- 24Blackwall DLR Station
- 25East India DLR Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:00
Start with: Central line to Bank
- 1Greenford Underground Station
- 2Perivale Underground Station
- 3Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 4North Acton Underground Station
- 5East Acton Underground Station
- 6White City Underground Station
- 7Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 8Holland Park Underground Station
- 9Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 10Queensway Underground Station
- 11Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 12Marble Arch Underground Station
- 13Bond Street Underground Station
- 14Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 15Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 16Holborn Underground Station
- 17Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 18St. Paul's Underground Station
- 19Bank Underground Station
Change to: DLR to Westferry DLR Station
- 20Shadwell DLR Station
- 21Limehouse DLR Station
- 22Westferry DLR Station
Change to: DLR to East India DLR Station
- 23Poplar DLR Station
- 24Blackwall DLR Station
- 25East India DLR Station
Reverse trip from East India DLR Station to Northolt Tube Station