From Chigwell Tube Station to Northolt Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:59
Start with: Walk to Hainault
Change to: Central line to White City
- 1Fairlop Underground Station
- 2Barkingside Underground Station
- 3Newbury Park Underground Station
- 4Gants Hill Underground Station
- 5Redbridge Underground Station
- 6Wanstead Underground Station
- 7Leytonstone Underground Station
- 8Leyton Underground Station
- 9Stratford Underground Station
- 10Mile End Underground Station
- 11Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 12Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 13Bank Underground Station
- 14St. Paul's Underground Station
- 15Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 16Holborn Underground Station
- 17Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 18Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 19Bond Street Underground Station
- 20Marble Arch Underground Station
- 21Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 22Queensway Underground Station
- 23Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 24Holland Park Underground Station
- 25Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 26White City Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Northolt
- 27East Acton Underground Station
- 28North Acton Underground Station
- 29Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 30Perivale Underground Station
- 31Greenford Underground Station
- 32Northolt Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:51
Start with: Walk to Buckhurst Hill
Change to: Central line to Northolt
- 1Woodford Underground Station
- 2South Woodford Underground Station
- 3Snaresbrook Underground Station
- 4Leytonstone Underground Station
- 5Leyton Underground Station
- 6Stratford Underground Station
- 7Mile End Underground Station
- 8Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 9Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 10Bank Underground Station
- 11St. Paul's Underground Station
- 12Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 13Holborn Underground Station
- 14Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 15Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 16Bond Street Underground Station
- 17Marble Arch Underground Station
- 18Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 19Queensway Underground Station
- 20Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 21Holland Park Underground Station
- 22Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 23White City Underground Station
- 24East Acton Underground Station
- 25North Acton Underground Station
- 26Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 27Perivale Underground Station
- 28Greenford Underground Station
- 29Northolt Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:52
Start with: Walk to Buckhurst Hill
Change to: Central line to Northolt
- 1Woodford Underground Station
- 2South Woodford Underground Station
- 3Snaresbrook Underground Station
- 4Leytonstone Underground Station
- 5Leyton Underground Station
- 6Stratford Underground Station
- 7Mile End Underground Station
- 8Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 9Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 10Bank Underground Station
- 11St. Paul's Underground Station
- 12Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 13Holborn Underground Station
- 14Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 15Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 16Bond Street Underground Station
- 17Marble Arch Underground Station
- 18Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 19Queensway Underground Station
- 20Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 21Holland Park Underground Station
- 22Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 23White City Underground Station
- 24East Acton Underground Station
- 25North Acton Underground Station
- 26Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 27Perivale Underground Station
- 28Greenford Underground Station
- 29Northolt Underground Station
Reverse trip from Northolt Tube Station to Chigwell Tube Station