From Hayes (Kent) Rail Station to Burnt Oak Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Start with: Southeastern to London Bridge
- 1West Wickham Rail Station
- 2Eden Park Rail Station
- 3Elmers End Rail Station
- 4Clock House Rail Station
- 5New Beckenham Rail Station
- 6Lower Sydenham Rail Station
- 7Catford Bridge Rail Station
- 8Ladywell Rail Station
- 9Lewisham Rail Station
- 10London Bridge Rail Station
Change to: Northern line to Burnt Oak
Disruptions: Northern Line: Minor delays due to a shortage of trains.
Disruptions: LONDON BRIDGE STATION: Please note that step free interchange between the Jubilee and Northern lines is partly at street level, in both directions. Lifts are available between Northern line and Borough High Street entrance then via Borough High Street, St Thomas Street and Joiner Street to the main Underground ticket hall from where lifts are available to/from the Jubilee line.
- 11Bank Underground Station
- 12Moorgate Underground Station
- 13Old Street Underground Station
- 14Angel Underground Station
- 15King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
- 16Euston Underground Station
- 17Camden Town Underground Station
- 18Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 19Belsize Park Underground Station
- 20Hampstead Underground Station
- 21Golders Green Underground Station
- 22Brent Cross Underground Station
- 23Hendon Central Underground Station
- 24Colindale Underground Station
- 25Burnt Oak Underground Station
Second departure
Start with: Southeastern to London Charing Cross
- 1West Wickham Rail Station
- 2Eden Park Rail Station
- 3Elmers End Rail Station
- 4Clock House Rail Station
- 5New Beckenham Rail Station
- 6Lower Sydenham Rail Station
- 7Catford Bridge Rail Station
- 8Ladywell Rail Station
- 9London Bridge Rail Station
- 10London Waterloo East Rail Station
- 11London Charing Cross Rail Station
Change to: Northern line to Burnt Oak
Disruptions: Northern Line: Minor delays due to a shortage of trains.
- 12Leicester Square Underground Station
- 13Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 14Goodge Street Underground Station
- 15Warren Street Underground Station
- 16Euston Underground Station
- 17Mornington Crescent Underground Station
- 18Camden Town Underground Station
- 19Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 20Belsize Park Underground Station
- 21Hampstead Underground Station
- 22Golders Green Underground Station
- 23Brent Cross Underground Station
- 24Hendon Central Underground Station
- 25Colindale Underground Station
- 26Burnt Oak Underground Station
Third departure
Start with: Southeastern to London Bridge
- 1West Wickham Rail Station
- 2Eden Park Rail Station
- 3Elmers End Rail Station
- 4Clock House Rail Station
- 5New Beckenham Rail Station
- 6Lower Sydenham Rail Station
- 7Catford Bridge Rail Station
- 8Ladywell Rail Station
- 9Lewisham Rail Station
- 10London Bridge Rail Station
Change to: Northern line to Burnt Oak
Disruptions: Northern Line: Minor delays due to a shortage of trains.
Disruptions: LONDON BRIDGE STATION: Please note that step free interchange between the Jubilee and Northern lines is partly at street level, in both directions. Lifts are available between Northern line and Borough High Street entrance then via Borough High Street, St Thomas Street and Joiner Street to the main Underground ticket hall from where lifts are available to/from the Jubilee line.
- 11Bank Underground Station
- 12Moorgate Underground Station
- 13Old Street Underground Station
- 14Angel Underground Station
- 15King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
- 16Euston Underground Station
- 17Camden Town Underground Station
- 18Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 19Belsize Park Underground Station
- 20Hampstead Underground Station
- 21Golders Green Underground Station
- 22Brent Cross Underground Station
- 23Hendon Central Underground Station
- 24Colindale Underground Station
- 25Burnt Oak Underground Station
Reverse trip from Burnt Oak Tube Station to Hayes (Kent) Rail Station