From Burnt Oak Tube Station to Hayes (Kent) Rail Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 02:02
Start with: Walk to Mill Hill Broadway
Change to: Thameslink to West Hampstead Thameslink
- 1Hendon Rail Station
- 2Brent Cross West Station
- 3Cricklewood Rail Station
- 4West Hampstead Thameslink Rail Station
Change to: Thameslink to London Bridge
- 5London St Pancras International Rail Station
- 6Farringdon Rail Station
- 7City Thameslink Rail Station
- 8London Blackfriars Rail Station
- 9London Bridge Rail Station
Change to: Southeastern to Hayes (Kent)
- 10Lewisham Rail Station
- 11Ladywell Rail Station
- 12Catford Bridge Rail Station
- 13Lower Sydenham Rail Station
- 14New Beckenham Rail Station
- 15Clock House Rail Station
- 16Elmers End Rail Station
- 17Eden Park Rail Station
- 18West Wickham Rail Station
- 19Hayes (Kent) Rail Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:24
Start with: Northern line to Charing Cross
- 1Colindale Underground Station
- 2Hendon Central Underground Station
- 3Brent Cross Underground Station
- 4Golders Green Underground Station
- 5Hampstead Underground Station
- 6Belsize Park Underground Station
- 7Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 8Camden Town Underground Station
- 9Mornington Crescent Underground Station
- 10Euston Underground Station
- 11Warren Street Underground Station
- 12Goodge Street Underground Station
- 13Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 14Leicester Square Underground Station
- 15Charing Cross Underground Station
Change to: Southeastern to Hayes (Kent)
- 16London Waterloo East Rail Station
- 17London Bridge Rail Station
- 18Lewisham Rail Station
- 19Ladywell Rail Station
- 20Catford Bridge Rail Station
- 21Lower Sydenham Rail Station
- 22New Beckenham Rail Station
- 23Clock House Rail Station
- 24Elmers End Rail Station
- 25Eden Park Rail Station
- 26West Wickham Rail Station
- 27Hayes (Kent) Rail Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:28
Start with: Northern line to Waterloo
- 1Colindale Underground Station
- 2Hendon Central Underground Station
- 3Brent Cross Underground Station
- 4Golders Green Underground Station
- 5Hampstead Underground Station
- 6Belsize Park Underground Station
- 7Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 8Camden Town Underground Station
- 9Mornington Crescent Underground Station
- 10Euston Underground Station
- 11Warren Street Underground Station
- 12Goodge Street Underground Station
- 13Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 14Leicester Square Underground Station
- 15Charing Cross Underground Station
- 16Embankment Underground Station
- 17Waterloo Underground Station
Change to: Walk to Waterloo East
- 18Waterloo East
Change to: Southeastern to Hayes (Kent)
- 19London Bridge Rail Station
- 20Ladywell Rail Station
- 21Catford Bridge Rail Station
- 22Lower Sydenham Rail Station
- 23New Beckenham Rail Station
- 24Clock House Rail Station
- 25Elmers End Rail Station
- 26Eden Park Rail Station
- 27West Wickham Rail Station
- 28Hayes (Kent) Rail Station
Reverse trip from Hayes (Kent) Rail Station to Burnt Oak Tube Station