From South Ruislip station to Becontree Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:16
Start with: Central line to Mile End
- 1Northolt Underground Station
- 2Greenford Underground Station
- 3Perivale Underground Station
- 4Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 5North Acton Underground Station
- 6East Acton Underground Station
- 7White City Underground Station
- 8Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 9Holland Park Underground Station
- 10Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 11Queensway Underground Station
- 12Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 13Marble Arch Underground Station
- 14Bond Street Underground Station
- 15Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 16Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 17Holborn Underground Station
- 18Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 19St. Paul's Underground Station
- 20Bank Underground Station
- 21Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 22Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 23Mile End Underground Station
Change to: District line to Becontree
- 24Bow Road Underground Station
- 25Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 26West Ham Underground Station
- 27Plaistow Underground Station
- 28Upton Park Underground Station
- 29East Ham Underground Station
- 30Barking Underground Station
- 31Upney Underground Station
- 32Becontree Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:11
Start with: Central line to Mile End
- 1Northolt Underground Station
- 2Greenford Underground Station
- 3Perivale Underground Station
- 4Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 5North Acton Underground Station
- 6East Acton Underground Station
- 7White City Underground Station
- 8Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 9Holland Park Underground Station
- 10Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 11Queensway Underground Station
- 12Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 13Marble Arch Underground Station
- 14Bond Street Underground Station
- 15Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 16Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 17Holborn Underground Station
- 18Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 19St. Paul's Underground Station
- 20Bank Underground Station
- 21Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 22Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 23Mile End Underground Station
Change to: District line to Becontree
- 24Bow Road Underground Station
- 25Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 26West Ham Underground Station
- 27Plaistow Underground Station
- 28Upton Park Underground Station
- 29East Ham Underground Station
- 30Barking Underground Station
- 31Upney Underground Station
- 32Becontree Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:11
Start with: Central line to Mile End
- 1Northolt Underground Station
- 2Greenford Underground Station
- 3Perivale Underground Station
- 4Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 5North Acton Underground Station
- 6East Acton Underground Station
- 7White City Underground Station
- 8Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 9Holland Park Underground Station
- 10Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 11Queensway Underground Station
- 12Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 13Marble Arch Underground Station
- 14Bond Street Underground Station
- 15Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 16Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 17Holborn Underground Station
- 18Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 19St. Paul's Underground Station
- 20Bank Underground Station
- 21Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 22Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 23Mile End Underground Station
Change to: District line to Becontree
- 24Bow Road Underground Station
- 25Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 26West Ham Underground Station
- 27Plaistow Underground Station
- 28Upton Park Underground Station
- 29East Ham Underground Station
- 30Barking Underground Station
- 31Upney Underground Station
- 32Becontree Underground Station
Reverse trip from Becontree Tube Station to South Ruislip station