From Perivale Tube Station to Hainault Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:14
Start with: Central line to North Acton
- 1Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 2North Acton Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Hainault
- 3East Acton Underground Station
- 4White City Underground Station
- 5Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 6Holland Park Underground Station
- 7Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 8Queensway Underground Station
- 9Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 10Marble Arch Underground Station
- 11Bond Street Underground Station
- 12Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 13Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 14Holborn Underground Station
- 15Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 16St. Paul's Underground Station
- 17Bank Underground Station
- 18Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 19Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 20Mile End Underground Station
- 21Stratford Underground Station
- 22Leyton Underground Station
- 23Leytonstone Underground Station
- 24Wanstead Underground Station
- 25Redbridge Underground Station
- 26Gants Hill Underground Station
- 27Newbury Park Underground Station
- 28Barkingside Underground Station
- 29Fairlop Underground Station
- 30Hainault Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:11
Start with: Central line to White City
- 1Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 2North Acton Underground Station
- 3East Acton Underground Station
- 4White City Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Hainault
- 5Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 6Holland Park Underground Station
- 7Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 8Queensway Underground Station
- 9Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 10Marble Arch Underground Station
- 11Bond Street Underground Station
- 12Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 13Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 14Holborn Underground Station
- 15Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 16St. Paul's Underground Station
- 17Bank Underground Station
- 18Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 19Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 20Mile End Underground Station
- 21Stratford Underground Station
- 22Leyton Underground Station
- 23Leytonstone Underground Station
- 24Wanstead Underground Station
- 25Redbridge Underground Station
- 26Gants Hill Underground Station
- 27Newbury Park Underground Station
- 28Barkingside Underground Station
- 29Fairlop Underground Station
- 30Hainault Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:13
Start with: Central line to North Acton
- 1Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 2North Acton Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Hainault
- 3East Acton Underground Station
- 4White City Underground Station
- 5Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 6Holland Park Underground Station
- 7Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 8Queensway Underground Station
- 9Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 10Marble Arch Underground Station
- 11Bond Street Underground Station
- 12Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 13Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 14Holborn Underground Station
- 15Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 16St. Paul's Underground Station
- 17Bank Underground Station
- 18Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 19Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 20Mile End Underground Station
- 21Stratford Underground Station
- 22Leyton Underground Station
- 23Leytonstone Underground Station
- 24Wanstead Underground Station
- 25Redbridge Underground Station
- 26Gants Hill Underground Station
- 27Newbury Park Underground Station
- 28Barkingside Underground Station
- 29Fairlop Underground Station
- 30Hainault Underground Station
Reverse trip from Hainault Tube Station to Perivale Tube Station