Berrylands to Horsley Rail Station - travel by train and rail

Live journey times

Berrylands to Horsley Rail Station

Leave at 10:04 and arrive at 10:48
Journey time 44 mins

Start with South Western Railway to Wimbledon

  • New Malden Rail Station
  • Raynes Park Rail Station
  • Wimbledon Rail Station

Change for South Western Railway to Horsley

  • Surbiton Rail Station
  • Hinchley Wood Rail Station
  • Claygate Rail Station
  • Oxshott Rail Station
  • Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon Rail Station
  • Effingham Junction Rail Station
  • Horsley Rail Station

Berrylands to Horsley Rail Station

Leave at 10:34 and arrive at 11:18
Journey time 44 mins

Start with South Western Railway to Wimbledon

  • New Malden Rail Station
  • Raynes Park Rail Station
  • Wimbledon Rail Station

Change for South Western Railway to Horsley

  • Surbiton Rail Station
  • Hinchley Wood Rail Station
  • Claygate Rail Station
  • Oxshott Rail Station
  • Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon Rail Station
  • Effingham Junction Rail Station
  • Horsley Rail Station

Berrylands to Horsley Rail Station

Leave at 11:04 and arrive at 11:48
Journey time 44 mins

Start with South Western Railway to Wimbledon

  • New Malden Rail Station
  • Raynes Park Rail Station
  • Wimbledon Rail Station

Change for South Western Railway to Horsley

  • Surbiton Rail Station
  • Hinchley Wood Rail Station
  • Claygate Rail Station
  • Oxshott Rail Station
  • Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon Rail Station
  • Effingham Junction Rail Station
  • Horsley Rail Station

Choose another journey time


Return journey: Horsley Rail Station to Berrylands



Note, the results are provided by TfL Open Data, but you should check before travelling in case of disruptions.

Recent journey planner searches

Home > Journey planner > Berrylands > Horsley Rail Station