From Plaistow Tube Station to Northolt Park Rail Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Start with: District line to Mile End
- 1West Ham Underground Station
- 2Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 3Bow Road Underground Station
- 4Mile End Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Oxford Circus
- 5Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 6Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 7Bank Underground Station
- 8St. Paul's Underground Station
- 9Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 10Holborn Underground Station
- 11Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 12Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Bakerloo line to Marylebone
- 13Regent's Park Underground Station
- 14Baker Street Underground Station
- 15Marylebone Underground Station
Change to: Chiltern Railways to Northolt Park
- 16Wembley Stadium Rail Station
- 17Sudbury & Harrow Road Rail Station
- 18Sudbury Hill Harrow Rail Station
- 19Northolt Park Rail Station
Second departure
Start with: District line to Mile End
- 1West Ham Underground Station
- 2Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 3Bow Road Underground Station
- 4Mile End Underground Station
Change to: Central line to South Ruislip
- 5Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 6Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 7Bank Underground Station
- 8St. Paul's Underground Station
- 9Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 10Holborn Underground Station
- 11Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 12Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 13Bond Street Underground Station
- 14Marble Arch Underground Station
- 15Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 16Queensway Underground Station
- 17Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 18Holland Park Underground Station
- 19Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 20White City Underground Station
- 21East Acton Underground Station
- 22North Acton Underground Station
- 23Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 24Perivale Underground Station
- 25Greenford Underground Station
- 26Northolt Underground Station
- 27South Ruislip Underground Station
Change to: Chiltern Railways to Northolt Park
- 28Northolt Park Rail Station
Third departure
Start with: Hammersmith & City line to Mile End
- 1West Ham Underground Station
- 2Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 3Bow Road Underground Station
- 4Mile End Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Oxford Circus
- 5Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 6Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 7Bank Underground Station
- 8St. Paul's Underground Station
- 9Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 10Holborn Underground Station
- 11Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 12Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Bakerloo line to Marylebone
- 13Regent's Park Underground Station
- 14Baker Street Underground Station
- 15Marylebone Underground Station
Change to: Chiltern Railways to Northolt Park
- 16Wembley Stadium Rail Station
- 17Sudbury & Harrow Road Rail Station
- 18Sudbury Hill Harrow Rail Station
- 19Northolt Park Rail Station
Reverse trip from Northolt Park Rail Station to Plaistow Tube Station