From Northolt Tube Station to Erith Rail Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:21
Start with: Central line to Tottenham Court Road
- 1Greenford Underground Station
- 2Perivale Underground Station
- 3Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 4North Acton Underground Station
- 5East Acton Underground Station
- 6White City Underground Station
- 7Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 8Holland Park Underground Station
- 9Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 10Queensway Underground Station
- 11Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 12Marble Arch Underground Station
- 13Bond Street Underground Station
- 14Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 15Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
Change to: Elizabeth line to Abbey Wood Station
- 16Farringdon
- 17Liverpool Street Station
- 18Whitechapel
- 19Canary Wharf
- 20Custom House
- 21Woolwich
- 22Abbey Wood
Change to: Southeastern to Erith
- 23Belvedere Rail Station
- 24Erith Rail Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:15
Start with: Central line to Tottenham Court Road
- 1Greenford Underground Station
- 2Perivale Underground Station
- 3Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 4North Acton Underground Station
- 5East Acton Underground Station
- 6White City Underground Station
- 7Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 8Holland Park Underground Station
- 9Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 10Queensway Underground Station
- 11Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 12Marble Arch Underground Station
- 13Bond Street Underground Station
- 14Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 15Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
Change to: Elizabeth line to Abbey Wood Station
- 16Farringdon
- 17Liverpool Street Station
- 18Whitechapel
- 19Canary Wharf
- 20Custom House
- 21Woolwich
- 22Abbey Wood
Change to: Southeastern to Erith
- 23Belvedere Rail Station
- 24Erith Rail Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:19
Start with: Central line to Tottenham Court Road
- 1Greenford Underground Station
- 2Perivale Underground Station
- 3Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 4North Acton Underground Station
- 5East Acton Underground Station
- 6White City Underground Station
- 7Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 8Holland Park Underground Station
- 9Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 10Queensway Underground Station
- 11Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 12Marble Arch Underground Station
- 13Bond Street Underground Station
- 14Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 15Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
Change to: Elizabeth line to Abbey Wood Station
- 16Farringdon
- 17Liverpool Street Station
- 18Whitechapel
- 19Canary Wharf
- 20Custom House
- 21Woolwich
- 22Abbey Wood
Change to: Southeastern to Erith
- 23Belvedere Rail Station
- 24Erith Rail Station
Reverse trip from Erith Rail Station to Northolt Tube Station