From Hatton Cross Tube Station to Burnt Oak Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:22
Start with: Piccadilly line to Leicester Square
- 1Hounslow West Underground Station
- 2Hounslow Central Underground Station
- 3Hounslow East Underground Station
- 4Osterley Underground Station
- 5Boston Manor Underground Station
- 6Northfields Underground Station
- 7South Ealing Underground Station
- 8Acton Town Underground Station
- 9Turnham Green Underground Station
- 10Hammersmith (Dist&Picc Line) Underground Station
- 11Barons Court Underground Station
- 12Earl's Court Underground Station
- 13Gloucester Road Underground Station
- 14South Kensington Underground Station
- 15Knightsbridge Underground Station
- 16Hyde Park Corner Underground Station
- 17Green Park Underground Station
- 18Piccadilly Circus Underground Station
- 19Leicester Square Underground Station
Change to: Northern line to Burnt Oak
- 20Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 21Goodge Street Underground Station
- 22Warren Street Underground Station
- 23Euston Underground Station
- 24Mornington Crescent Underground Station
- 25Camden Town Underground Station
- 26Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 27Belsize Park Underground Station
- 28Hampstead Underground Station
- 29Golders Green Underground Station
- 30Brent Cross Underground Station
- 31Hendon Central Underground Station
- 32Colindale Underground Station
- 33Burnt Oak Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:27
Start with: Piccadilly line to Leicester Square
- 1Hounslow West Underground Station
- 2Hounslow Central Underground Station
- 3Hounslow East Underground Station
- 4Osterley Underground Station
- 5Boston Manor Underground Station
- 6Northfields Underground Station
- 7South Ealing Underground Station
- 8Acton Town Underground Station
- 9Turnham Green Underground Station
- 10Hammersmith (Dist&Picc Line) Underground Station
- 11Barons Court Underground Station
- 12Earl's Court Underground Station
- 13Gloucester Road Underground Station
- 14South Kensington Underground Station
- 15Knightsbridge Underground Station
- 16Hyde Park Corner Underground Station
- 17Green Park Underground Station
- 18Piccadilly Circus Underground Station
- 19Leicester Square Underground Station
Change to: Northern line to Burnt Oak
- 20Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 21Goodge Street Underground Station
- 22Warren Street Underground Station
- 23Euston Underground Station
- 24Mornington Crescent Underground Station
- 25Camden Town Underground Station
- 26Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 27Belsize Park Underground Station
- 28Hampstead Underground Station
- 29Golders Green Underground Station
- 30Brent Cross Underground Station
- 31Hendon Central Underground Station
- 32Colindale Underground Station
- 33Burnt Oak Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:22
Start with: Piccadilly line to Leicester Square
- 1Hounslow West Underground Station
- 2Hounslow Central Underground Station
- 3Hounslow East Underground Station
- 4Osterley Underground Station
- 5Boston Manor Underground Station
- 6Northfields Underground Station
- 7South Ealing Underground Station
- 8Acton Town Underground Station
- 9Turnham Green Underground Station
- 10Hammersmith (Dist&Picc Line) Underground Station
- 11Barons Court Underground Station
- 12Earl's Court Underground Station
- 13Gloucester Road Underground Station
- 14South Kensington Underground Station
- 15Knightsbridge Underground Station
- 16Hyde Park Corner Underground Station
- 17Green Park Underground Station
- 18Piccadilly Circus Underground Station
- 19Leicester Square Underground Station
Change to: Northern line to Burnt Oak
- 20Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 21Goodge Street Underground Station
- 22Warren Street Underground Station
- 23Euston Underground Station
- 24Mornington Crescent Underground Station
- 25Camden Town Underground Station
- 26Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 27Belsize Park Underground Station
- 28Hampstead Underground Station
- 29Golders Green Underground Station
- 30Brent Cross Underground Station
- 31Hendon Central Underground Station
- 32Colindale Underground Station
- 33Burnt Oak Underground Station
Reverse trip from Burnt Oak Tube Station to Hatton Cross Tube Station