From Hanger Lane Tube Station to High Barnet Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:03
Start with: Central line to Oxford Circus
- 1North Acton Underground Station
- 2East Acton Underground Station
- 3White City Underground Station
- 4Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 5Holland Park Underground Station
- 6Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 7Queensway Underground Station
- 8Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 9Marble Arch Underground Station
- 10Bond Street Underground Station
- 11Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Victoria line to Euston
- 12Warren Street Underground Station
- 13Euston Underground Station
Change to: Northern line to High Barnet
- 14Camden Town Underground Station
- 15Tufnell Park Underground Station
- 16Archway Underground Station
- 17Highgate Underground Station
- 18East Finchley Underground Station
- 19Finchley Central Underground Station
- 20West Finchley Underground Station
- 21Woodside Park Underground Station
- 22Totteridge & Whetstone Underground Station
- 23High Barnet Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:03
Start with: Central line to Oxford Circus
- 1North Acton Underground Station
- 2East Acton Underground Station
- 3White City Underground Station
- 4Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 5Holland Park Underground Station
- 6Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 7Queensway Underground Station
- 8Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 9Marble Arch Underground Station
- 10Bond Street Underground Station
- 11Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Victoria line to Euston
- 12Warren Street Underground Station
- 13Euston Underground Station
Change to: Northern line to High Barnet
- 14Camden Town Underground Station
- 15Tufnell Park Underground Station
- 16Archway Underground Station
- 17Highgate Underground Station
- 18East Finchley Underground Station
- 19Finchley Central Underground Station
- 20West Finchley Underground Station
- 21Woodside Park Underground Station
- 22Totteridge & Whetstone Underground Station
- 23High Barnet Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:02
Start with: Central line to Oxford Circus
- 1North Acton Underground Station
- 2East Acton Underground Station
- 3White City Underground Station
- 4Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 5Holland Park Underground Station
- 6Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 7Queensway Underground Station
- 8Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 9Marble Arch Underground Station
- 10Bond Street Underground Station
- 11Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Victoria line to Euston
- 12Warren Street Underground Station
- 13Euston Underground Station
Change to: Northern line to High Barnet
- 14Camden Town Underground Station
- 15Tufnell Park Underground Station
- 16Archway Underground Station
- 17Highgate Underground Station
- 18East Finchley Underground Station
- 19Finchley Central Underground Station
- 20West Finchley Underground Station
- 21Woodside Park Underground Station
- 22Totteridge & Whetstone Underground Station
- 23High Barnet Underground Station
Reverse trip from High Barnet Tube Station to Hanger Lane Tube Station