From East India DLR Station to South Ruislip station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:00
Start with: DLR to Bank DLR Station
- 1Blackwall DLR Station
- 2Poplar DLR Station
- 3Westferry DLR Station
- 4Limehouse DLR Station
- 5Shadwell DLR Station
- 6Bank DLR Station
Change to: Central line to South Ruislip
- 7St. Paul's Underground Station
- 8Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 9Holborn Underground Station
- 10Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 11Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 12Bond Street Underground Station
- 13Marble Arch Underground Station
- 14Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 15Queensway Underground Station
- 16Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 17Holland Park Underground Station
- 18Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 19White City Underground Station
- 20East Acton Underground Station
- 21North Acton Underground Station
- 22Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 23Perivale Underground Station
- 24Greenford Underground Station
- 25Northolt Underground Station
- 26South Ruislip Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:01
Start with: DLR to Westferry DLR Station
- 1Blackwall DLR Station
- 2Poplar DLR Station
- 3Westferry DLR Station
Change to: DLR to Bank DLR Station
- 4Limehouse DLR Station
- 5Shadwell DLR Station
- 6Bank DLR Station
Change to: Central line to South Ruislip
- 7St. Paul's Underground Station
- 8Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 9Holborn Underground Station
- 10Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 11Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 12Bond Street Underground Station
- 13Marble Arch Underground Station
- 14Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 15Queensway Underground Station
- 16Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 17Holland Park Underground Station
- 18Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 19White City Underground Station
- 20East Acton Underground Station
- 21North Acton Underground Station
- 22Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 23Perivale Underground Station
- 24Greenford Underground Station
- 25Northolt Underground Station
- 26South Ruislip Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:02
Start with: DLR to Bank DLR Station
- 1Blackwall DLR Station
- 2Poplar DLR Station
- 3Westferry DLR Station
- 4Limehouse DLR Station
- 5Shadwell DLR Station
- 6Bank DLR Station
Change to: Central line to South Ruislip
- 7St. Paul's Underground Station
- 8Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 9Holborn Underground Station
- 10Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 11Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 12Bond Street Underground Station
- 13Marble Arch Underground Station
- 14Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 15Queensway Underground Station
- 16Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 17Holland Park Underground Station
- 18Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 19White City Underground Station
- 20East Acton Underground Station
- 21North Acton Underground Station
- 22Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 23Perivale Underground Station
- 24Greenford Underground Station
- 25Northolt Underground Station
- 26South Ruislip Underground Station
Reverse trip from South Ruislip station to East India DLR Station