From Kensal Green station to Newbury Park station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:02
Start with: Bakerloo line to Oxford Circus
- 1Queen's Park Underground Station
- 2Kilburn Park Underground Station
- 3Maida Vale Underground Station
- 4Warwick Avenue Underground Station
- 5Paddington Underground Station
- 6Edgware Road (Bakerloo) Underground Station
- 7Marylebone Underground Station
- 8Baker Street Underground Station
- 9Regent's Park Underground Station
- 10Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Newbury Park
- 11Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 12Holborn Underground Station
- 13Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 14St. Paul's Underground Station
- 15Bank Underground Station
- 16Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 17Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 18Mile End Underground Station
- 19Stratford Underground Station
- 20Leyton Underground Station
- 21Leytonstone Underground Station
- 22Wanstead Underground Station
- 23Redbridge Underground Station
- 24Gants Hill Underground Station
- 25Newbury Park Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 58 mins
Start with: Bakerloo line to Oxford Circus
- 1Queen's Park Underground Station
- 2Kilburn Park Underground Station
- 3Maida Vale Underground Station
- 4Warwick Avenue Underground Station
- 5Paddington Underground Station
- 6Edgware Road (Bakerloo) Underground Station
- 7Marylebone Underground Station
- 8Baker Street Underground Station
- 9Regent's Park Underground Station
- 10Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Newbury Park
- 11Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 12Holborn Underground Station
- 13Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 14St. Paul's Underground Station
- 15Bank Underground Station
- 16Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 17Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 18Mile End Underground Station
- 19Stratford Underground Station
- 20Leyton Underground Station
- 21Leytonstone Underground Station
- 22Wanstead Underground Station
- 23Redbridge Underground Station
- 24Gants Hill Underground Station
- 25Newbury Park Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:02
Start with: Bakerloo line to Oxford Circus
- 1Queen's Park Underground Station
- 2Kilburn Park Underground Station
- 3Maida Vale Underground Station
- 4Warwick Avenue Underground Station
- 5Paddington Underground Station
- 6Edgware Road (Bakerloo) Underground Station
- 7Marylebone Underground Station
- 8Baker Street Underground Station
- 9Regent's Park Underground Station
- 10Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Newbury Park
- 11Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 12Holborn Underground Station
- 13Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 14St. Paul's Underground Station
- 15Bank Underground Station
- 16Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 17Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 18Mile End Underground Station
- 19Stratford Underground Station
- 20Leyton Underground Station
- 21Leytonstone Underground Station
- 22Wanstead Underground Station
- 23Redbridge Underground Station
- 24Gants Hill Underground Station
- 25Newbury Park Underground Station
Reverse trip from Newbury Park station to Kensal Green station