From Lidlington Rail Station to Fairlop Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Start with: West Midlands Trains to Bletchley
- 1Ridgmont Rail Station
- 2Aspley Guise Rail Station
- 3Woburn Sands Rail Station
- 4Bow Brickhill Rail Station
- 5Fenny Stratford Rail Station
- 6Bletchley Rail Station
Change to: West Midlands Trains to London Euston
- 7Leighton Buzzard Rail Station
- 8London Euston Rail Station
Change to: Victoria line to Oxford Circus
- 9Warren Street Underground Station
- 10Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Fairlop
- 11Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 12Holborn Underground Station
- 13Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 14St. Paul's Underground Station
- 15Bank Underground Station
- 16Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 17Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 18Mile End Underground Station
- 19Stratford Underground Station
- 20Leyton Underground Station
- 21Leytonstone Underground Station
- 22Wanstead Underground Station
- 23Redbridge Underground Station
- 24Gants Hill Underground Station
- 25Newbury Park Underground Station
- 26Barkingside Underground Station
- 27Fairlop Underground Station
Second departure
Start with: West Midlands Trains to Bletchley
- 1Ridgmont Rail Station
- 2Aspley Guise Rail Station
- 3Woburn Sands Rail Station
- 4Bow Brickhill Rail Station
- 5Fenny Stratford Rail Station
- 6Bletchley Rail Station
Change to: West Midlands Trains to London Euston
- 7Leighton Buzzard Rail Station
- 8London Euston Rail Station
Change to: Northern line to Bank
- 9King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
- 10Angel Underground Station
- 11Old Street Underground Station
- 12Moorgate Underground Station
- 13Bank Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Fairlop
- 14Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 15Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 16Mile End Underground Station
- 17Stratford Underground Station
- 18Leyton Underground Station
- 19Leytonstone Underground Station
- 20Wanstead Underground Station
- 21Redbridge Underground Station
- 22Gants Hill Underground Station
- 23Newbury Park Underground Station
- 24Barkingside Underground Station
- 25Fairlop Underground Station
Third departure
Start with: West Midlands Trains to Bletchley
- 1Ridgmont Rail Station
- 2Aspley Guise Rail Station
- 3Woburn Sands Rail Station
- 4Bow Brickhill Rail Station
- 5Fenny Stratford Rail Station
- 6Bletchley Rail Station
Change to: West Midlands Trains to London Euston
- 7Leighton Buzzard Rail Station
- 8London Euston Rail Station
Change to: Victoria line to Oxford Circus
- 9Warren Street Underground Station
- 10Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Fairlop
- 11Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 12Holborn Underground Station
- 13Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 14St. Paul's Underground Station
- 15Bank Underground Station
- 16Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 17Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 18Mile End Underground Station
- 19Stratford Underground Station
- 20Leyton Underground Station
- 21Leytonstone Underground Station
- 22Wanstead Underground Station
- 23Redbridge Underground Station
- 24Gants Hill Underground Station
- 25Newbury Park Underground Station
- 26Barkingside Underground Station
- 27Fairlop Underground Station
Reverse trip from Fairlop Tube Station to Lidlington Rail Station