From Upton Park Tube Station to Rickmansworth station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Start with: Hammersmith & City line to Baker Street
- 1Plaistow Underground Station
- 2West Ham Underground Station
- 3Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 4Bow Road Underground Station
- 5Mile End Underground Station
- 6Stepney Green Underground Station
- 7Whitechapel Underground Station
- 8Aldgate East Underground Station
- 9Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 10Moorgate Underground Station
- 11Barbican Underground Station
- 12Farringdon Underground Station
- 13King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
- 14Euston Square Underground Station
- 15Great Portland Street Underground Station
- 16Baker Street Underground Station
Change to: Metropolitan line to Rickmansworth
- 17Finchley Road Underground Station
- 18Wembley Park Underground Station
- 19Preston Road Underground Station
- 20Northwick Park Underground Station
- 21Harrow-on-the-Hill Underground Station
- 22North Harrow Underground Station
- 23Pinner Underground Station
- 24Northwood Hills Underground Station
- 25Northwood Underground Station
- 26Moor Park Underground Station
- 27Rickmansworth Underground Station
Second departure
Start with: Circle line to Baker Street
- 1Plaistow Underground Station
- 2West Ham Underground Station
- 3Bromley-By-Bow Underground Station
- 4Bow Road Underground Station
- 5Mile End Underground Station
- 6Stepney Green Underground Station
- 7Whitechapel Underground Station
- 8Aldgate East Underground Station
- 9Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 10Moorgate Underground Station
- 11Barbican Underground Station
- 12Farringdon Underground Station
- 13King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
- 14Euston Square Underground Station
- 15Great Portland Street Underground Station
- 16Baker Street Underground Station
Change to: Metropolitan line to Wembley Park
- 17Finchley Road Underground Station
- 18Wembley Park Underground Station
Change to: Metropolitan line to Rickmansworth
- 19Harrow-on-the-Hill Underground Station
- 20North Harrow Underground Station
- 21Pinner Underground Station
- 22Northwood Hills Underground Station
- 23Northwood Underground Station
- 24Moor Park Underground Station
- 25Rickmansworth Underground Station
Third departure
Start with: Hammersmith & City line to Mile End
- 1Plaistow Underground Station
- 2West Ham Underground Station
- 3Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 4Bow Road Underground Station
- 5Mile End Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Oxford Circus
- 6Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 7Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 8Bank Underground Station
- 9St. Paul's Underground Station
- 10Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 11Holborn Underground Station
- 12Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 13Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Bakerloo line to Marylebone
- 14Regent's Park Underground Station
- 15Baker Street Underground Station
- 16Marylebone Underground Station
Change to: Chiltern Railways to Rickmansworth
- 17Harrow-on-the-Hill Rail Station
- 18Rickmansworth Rail Station
Reverse trip from Rickmansworth station to Upton Park Tube Station