From Greenford station to Nunhead Rail Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:11
Start with: Central line to St. Paul's
- 1Perivale Underground Station
- 2Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 3North Acton Underground Station
- 4East Acton Underground Station
- 5White City Underground Station
- 6Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 7Holland Park Underground Station
- 8Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 9Queensway Underground Station
- 10Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 11Marble Arch Underground Station
- 12Bond Street Underground Station
- 13Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 14Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 15Holborn Underground Station
- 16Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 17St. Paul's Underground Station
Change to: Walk to City Thameslink
- 18City Thameslink
Change to: Thameslink to Nunhead
- 19London Blackfriars Rail Station
- 20Elephant & Castle Rail Station
- 21Denmark Hill Rail Station
- 22Peckham Rye Rail Station
- 23Nunhead Rail Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:06
Start with: Central line to Notting Hill Gate
- 1Perivale Underground Station
- 2Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 3North Acton Underground Station
- 4East Acton Underground Station
- 5White City Underground Station
- 6Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 7Holland Park Underground Station
- 8Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
Change to: Circle line to Victoria
- 9High Street Kensington Underground Station
- 10Gloucester Road Underground Station
- 11South Kensington Underground Station
- 12Sloane Square Underground Station
- 13Victoria Underground Station
Change to: Southeastern to Nunhead
- 14Denmark Hill Rail Station
- 15Peckham Rye Rail Station
- 16Nunhead Rail Station