From Fairlop Tube Station to Kilburn High Road Rail Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Start with: Central line to Oxford Circus
- 1Barkingside Underground Station
- 2Newbury Park Underground Station
- 3Gants Hill Underground Station
- 4Redbridge Underground Station
- 5Wanstead Underground Station
- 6Leytonstone Underground Station
- 7Leyton Underground Station
- 8Stratford Underground Station
- 9Mile End Underground Station
- 10Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 11Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 12Bank Underground Station
- 13St. Paul's Underground Station
- 14Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 15Holborn Underground Station
- 16Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 17Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Victoria line to Euston
- 18Warren Street Underground Station
- 19Euston Underground Station
Change to: London Overground to Kilburn High Road Rail Station
- 20South Hampstead Rail Station
- 21Kilburn High Road Rail Station
Second departure
Start with: Central line to Oxford Circus
- 1Barkingside Underground Station
- 2Newbury Park Underground Station
- 3Gants Hill Underground Station
- 4Redbridge Underground Station
- 5Wanstead Underground Station
- 6Leytonstone Underground Station
- 7Leyton Underground Station
- 8Stratford Underground Station
- 9Mile End Underground Station
- 10Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 11Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 12Bank Underground Station
- 13St. Paul's Underground Station
- 14Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 15Holborn Underground Station
- 16Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 17Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Bakerloo line to Kilburn Park
- 18Regent's Park Underground Station
- 19Baker Street Underground Station
- 20Marylebone Underground Station
- 21Edgware Road (Bakerloo) Underground Station
- 22Paddington Underground Station
- 23Warwick Avenue Underground Station
- 24Maida Vale Underground Station
- 25Kilburn Park Underground Station
Change to: Walk to Kilburn High Road Station
- 26Kilburn High Road Station
Third departure
Start with: Central line to Oxford Circus
- 1Barkingside Underground Station
- 2Newbury Park Underground Station
- 3Gants Hill Underground Station
- 4Redbridge Underground Station
- 5Wanstead Underground Station
- 6Leytonstone Underground Station
- 7Leyton Underground Station
- 8Stratford Underground Station
- 9Mile End Underground Station
- 10Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 11Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 12Bank Underground Station
- 13St. Paul's Underground Station
- 14Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 15Holborn Underground Station
- 16Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 17Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Bakerloo line to Kilburn Park
- 18Regent's Park Underground Station
- 19Baker Street Underground Station
- 20Marylebone Underground Station
- 21Edgware Road (Bakerloo) Underground Station
- 22Paddington Underground Station
- 23Warwick Avenue Underground Station
- 24Maida Vale Underground Station
- 25Kilburn Park Underground Station
Change to: Walk to Kilburn High Road Station
- 26Kilburn High Road Station
Reverse trip from Kilburn High Road Rail Station to Fairlop Tube Station