From Fairlop Tube Station to Greenford station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:11
Start with: Central line to Leytonstone
- 1Barkingside Underground Station
- 2Newbury Park Underground Station
- 3Gants Hill Underground Station
- 4Redbridge Underground Station
- 5Wanstead Underground Station
- 6Leytonstone Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Greenford
- 7Leyton Underground Station
- 8Stratford Underground Station
- 9Mile End Underground Station
- 10Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 11Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 12Bank Underground Station
- 13St. Paul's Underground Station
- 14Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 15Holborn Underground Station
- 16Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 17Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 18Bond Street Underground Station
- 19Marble Arch Underground Station
- 20Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 21Queensway Underground Station
- 22Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 23Holland Park Underground Station
- 24Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 25White City Underground Station
- 26East Acton Underground Station
- 27North Acton Underground Station
- 28Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 29Perivale Underground Station
- 30Greenford Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:13
Start with: Central line to Leytonstone
- 1Barkingside Underground Station
- 2Newbury Park Underground Station
- 3Gants Hill Underground Station
- 4Redbridge Underground Station
- 5Wanstead Underground Station
- 6Leytonstone Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Greenford
- 7Leyton Underground Station
- 8Stratford Underground Station
- 9Mile End Underground Station
- 10Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 11Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 12Bank Underground Station
- 13St. Paul's Underground Station
- 14Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 15Holborn Underground Station
- 16Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 17Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 18Bond Street Underground Station
- 19Marble Arch Underground Station
- 20Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 21Queensway Underground Station
- 22Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 23Holland Park Underground Station
- 24Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 25White City Underground Station
- 26East Acton Underground Station
- 27North Acton Underground Station
- 28Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 29Perivale Underground Station
- 30Greenford Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:15
Start with: Central line to Leytonstone
- 1Barkingside Underground Station
- 2Newbury Park Underground Station
- 3Gants Hill Underground Station
- 4Redbridge Underground Station
- 5Wanstead Underground Station
- 6Leytonstone Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Greenford
- 7Leyton Underground Station
- 8Stratford Underground Station
- 9Mile End Underground Station
- 10Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 11Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 12Bank Underground Station
- 13St. Paul's Underground Station
- 14Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 15Holborn Underground Station
- 16Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 17Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 18Bond Street Underground Station
- 19Marble Arch Underground Station
- 20Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 21Queensway Underground Station
- 22Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 23Holland Park Underground Station
- 24Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 25White City Underground Station
- 26East Acton Underground Station
- 27North Acton Underground Station
- 28Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 29Perivale Underground Station
- 30Greenford Underground Station