From Dagenham Heathway Tube Station to Burnt Oak Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:13
Start with: District line to Monument
- 1Becontree Underground Station
- 2Upney Underground Station
- 3Barking Underground Station
- 4East Ham Underground Station
- 5Upton Park Underground Station
- 6Plaistow Underground Station
- 7West Ham Underground Station
- 8Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 9Bow Road Underground Station
- 10Mile End Underground Station
- 11Stepney Green Underground Station
- 12Whitechapel Underground Station
- 13Aldgate East Underground Station
- 14Tower Hill Underground Station
- 15Monument Underground Station
Change to: Walk to Bank
- 16Bank
Change to: Northern line to Burnt Oak
- 17Moorgate Underground Station
- 18Old Street Underground Station
- 19Angel Underground Station
- 20King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
- 21Euston Underground Station
- 22Camden Town Underground Station
- 23Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 24Belsize Park Underground Station
- 25Hampstead Underground Station
- 26Golders Green Underground Station
- 27Brent Cross Underground Station
- 28Hendon Central Underground Station
- 29Colindale Underground Station
- 30Burnt Oak Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:11
Start with: District line to Monument
- 1Becontree Underground Station
- 2Upney Underground Station
- 3Barking Underground Station
- 4East Ham Underground Station
- 5Upton Park Underground Station
- 6Plaistow Underground Station
- 7West Ham Underground Station
- 8Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 9Bow Road Underground Station
- 10Mile End Underground Station
- 11Stepney Green Underground Station
- 12Whitechapel Underground Station
- 13Aldgate East Underground Station
- 14Tower Hill Underground Station
- 15Monument Underground Station
Change to: Walk to Bank
- 16Bank
Change to: Northern line to Burnt Oak
- 17Moorgate Underground Station
- 18Old Street Underground Station
- 19Angel Underground Station
- 20King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
- 21Euston Underground Station
- 22Camden Town Underground Station
- 23Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 24Belsize Park Underground Station
- 25Hampstead Underground Station
- 26Golders Green Underground Station
- 27Brent Cross Underground Station
- 28Hendon Central Underground Station
- 29Colindale Underground Station
- 30Burnt Oak Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:13
Start with: District line to Monument
- 1Becontree Underground Station
- 2Upney Underground Station
- 3Barking Underground Station
- 4East Ham Underground Station
- 5Upton Park Underground Station
- 6Plaistow Underground Station
- 7West Ham Underground Station
- 8Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 9Bow Road Underground Station
- 10Mile End Underground Station
- 11Stepney Green Underground Station
- 12Whitechapel Underground Station
- 13Aldgate East Underground Station
- 14Tower Hill Underground Station
- 15Monument Underground Station
Change to: Walk to Bank
- 16Bank
Change to: Northern line to Burnt Oak
- 17Moorgate Underground Station
- 18Old Street Underground Station
- 19Angel Underground Station
- 20King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
- 21Euston Underground Station
- 22Camden Town Underground Station
- 23Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 24Belsize Park Underground Station
- 25Hampstead Underground Station
- 26Golders Green Underground Station
- 27Brent Cross Underground Station
- 28Hendon Central Underground Station
- 29Colindale Underground Station
- 30Burnt Oak Underground Station
Reverse trip from Burnt Oak Tube Station to Dagenham Heathway Tube Station