Hatch End to Shepherds Bush Rail - travel by train and rail

Live journey times

Hatch End to Shepherds Bush Rail Station

Leave at 19:59 and arrive at 20:41
Journey time 42 mins

Start with London Overground to Willesden Junction Rail Station

  • Headstone Lane Rail Station
  • Harrow & Wealdstone Rail Station
  • Kenton Rail Station
  • South Kenton Rail Station
  • North Wembley Rail Station
  • Wembley Central Rail Station
  • Stonebridge Park Rail Station
  • Harlesden Rail Station
  • Willesden Junction Rail Station

Change for London Overground to Shepherd's Bush Rail Station

  • Shepherds Bush Rail Station

Hatch End to Shepherds Bush Rail Station

Leave at 20:12 and arrive at 20:52
Journey time 40 mins

Start with London Overground to Willesden Junction Rail Station

  • Headstone Lane Rail Station
  • Harrow & Wealdstone Rail Station
  • Kenton Rail Station
  • South Kenton Rail Station
  • North Wembley Rail Station
  • Wembley Central Rail Station
  • Stonebridge Park Rail Station
  • Harlesden Rail Station
  • Willesden Junction Rail Station

Change for London Overground to Shepherd's Bush Rail Station

  • Shepherds Bush Rail Station

Hatch End to Shepherds Bush Rail Station

Leave at 20:29 and arrive at 21:07
Journey time 38 mins

Start with London Overground to Willesden Junction Rail Station

  • Headstone Lane Rail Station
  • Harrow & Wealdstone Rail Station
  • Kenton Rail Station
  • South Kenton Rail Station
  • North Wembley Rail Station
  • Wembley Central Rail Station
  • Stonebridge Park Rail Station
  • Harlesden Rail Station
  • Willesden Junction Rail Station

Change for London Overground to Shepherd's Bush Rail Station

  • Shepherds Bush Rail Station

Choose another journey time


Return journey: Shepherds Bush Rail to Hatch End



Note, the results are provided by TfL Open Data, but you should check before travelling in case of disruptions.

Recent journey planner searches

Home > Journey planner > Hatch End > Shepherds Bush Rail