From Brentford Rail Station to Newbury Park station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 02:04
Start with: Walk to Acton Town
Change to: District line to Notting Hill Gate
- 1Chiswick Park Underground Station
- 2Turnham Green Underground Station
- 3Stamford Brook Underground Station
- 4Ravenscourt Park Underground Station
- 5Hammersmith (Dist&Picc Line) Underground Station
- 6Barons Court Underground Station
- 7West Kensington Underground Station
- 8Earl's Court Underground Station
- 9High Street Kensington Underground Station
- 10Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Newbury Park
- 11Queensway Underground Station
- 12Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 13Marble Arch Underground Station
- 14Bond Street Underground Station
- 15Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 16Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 17Holborn Underground Station
- 18Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 19St. Paul's Underground Station
- 20Bank Underground Station
- 21Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 22Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 23Mile End Underground Station
- 24Stratford Underground Station
- 25Leyton Underground Station
- 26Leytonstone Underground Station
- 27Wanstead Underground Station
- 28Redbridge Underground Station
- 29Gants Hill Underground Station
- 30Newbury Park Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:37
Start with: Walk to Boston Manor Station
Change to: Piccadilly line to Holborn
- 1Northfields Underground Station
- 2South Ealing Underground Station
- 3Acton Town Underground Station
- 4Turnham Green Underground Station
- 5Hammersmith (Dist&Picc Line) Underground Station
- 6Barons Court Underground Station
- 7Earl's Court Underground Station
- 8Gloucester Road Underground Station
- 9South Kensington Underground Station
- 10Knightsbridge Underground Station
- 11Hyde Park Corner Underground Station
- 12Green Park Underground Station
- 13Piccadilly Circus Underground Station
- 14Leicester Square Underground Station
- 15Covent Garden Underground Station
- 16Holborn Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Newbury Park
- 17Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 18St. Paul's Underground Station
- 19Bank Underground Station
- 20Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 21Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 22Mile End Underground Station
- 23Stratford Underground Station
- 24Leyton Underground Station
- 25Leytonstone Underground Station
- 26Wanstead Underground Station
- 27Redbridge Underground Station
- 28Gants Hill Underground Station
- 29Newbury Park Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:43
Start with: Walk to Northfields Station
Change to: Piccadilly line to Holborn
- 1South Ealing Underground Station
- 2Acton Town Underground Station
- 3Turnham Green Underground Station
- 4Hammersmith (Dist&Picc Line) Underground Station
- 5Barons Court Underground Station
- 6Earl's Court Underground Station
- 7Gloucester Road Underground Station
- 8South Kensington Underground Station
- 9Knightsbridge Underground Station
- 10Hyde Park Corner Underground Station
- 11Green Park Underground Station
- 12Piccadilly Circus Underground Station
- 13Leicester Square Underground Station
- 14Covent Garden Underground Station
- 15Holborn Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Newbury Park
- 16Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 17St. Paul's Underground Station
- 18Bank Underground Station
- 19Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 20Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 21Mile End Underground Station
- 22Stratford Underground Station
- 23Leyton Underground Station
- 24Leytonstone Underground Station
- 25Wanstead Underground Station
- 26Redbridge Underground Station
- 27Gants Hill Underground Station
- 28Newbury Park Underground Station
Reverse trip from Newbury Park station to Brentford Rail Station