Crossharbour DLR to White Hart Lane - travel by train and rail

data-ad-slot="4484126995">

Recent journey times

Geting latest travel information...

Crossharbour DLR to White Hart Lane

Leave at 12:00 and arrive at 12:52
Journey time 52 mins
You will need to make 3 changes

Start with DLR to Bank DLR Station

  • South Quay DLR Station
  • Heron Quays DLR Station
  • Canary Wharf DLR Station
  • West India Quay DLR Station
  • Westferry DLR Station
  • Limehouse DLR Station
  • Shadwell DLR Station
  • Bank DLR Station

Travel disruption notes

WATERLOO & CITY LINE: No service until further notice.

Change for Central line to Liverpool Street

  • Liverpool Street Underground Station

Travel disruption notes

WATERLOO & CITY LINE: No service until further notice.

Change for London Overground to White Hart Lane Rail Station

  • Bethnal Green Rail Station
  • Cambridge Heath (London) Rail Station
  • London Fields Rail Station
  • Hackney Downs Rail Station
  • Rectory Road Rail Station
  • Stoke Newington Rail Station
  • Stamford Hill Rail Station
  • Seven Sisters Rail Station
  • Bruce Grove Rail Station
  • White Hart Lane Rail Station

Travel disruption notes

None known at this time

Crossharbour DLR to White Hart Lane

Leave at 12:15 and arrive at 13:07
Journey time 52 mins
You will need to make 3 changes

Start with DLR to Bank DLR Station

  • South Quay DLR Station
  • Heron Quays DLR Station
  • Canary Wharf DLR Station
  • West India Quay DLR Station
  • Westferry DLR Station
  • Limehouse DLR Station
  • Shadwell DLR Station
  • Bank DLR Station

Travel disruption notes

WATERLOO & CITY LINE: No service until further notice.

Change for Central line to Liverpool Street

  • Liverpool Street Underground Station

Travel disruption notes

WATERLOO & CITY LINE: No service until further notice.

Change for London Overground to White Hart Lane Rail Station

  • Bethnal Green Rail Station
  • Cambridge Heath (London) Rail Station
  • London Fields Rail Station
  • Hackney Downs Rail Station
  • Rectory Road Rail Station
  • Stoke Newington Rail Station
  • Stamford Hill Rail Station
  • Seven Sisters Rail Station
  • Bruce Grove Rail Station
  • White Hart Lane Rail Station

Travel disruption notes

None known at this time

Crossharbour DLR to White Hart Lane

Leave at 12:30 and arrive at 13:22
Journey time 52 mins
You will need to make 3 changes

Start with DLR to Bank DLR Station

  • South Quay DLR Station
  • Heron Quays DLR Station
  • Canary Wharf DLR Station
  • West India Quay DLR Station
  • Westferry DLR Station
  • Limehouse DLR Station
  • Shadwell DLR Station
  • Bank DLR Station

Travel disruption notes

WATERLOO & CITY LINE: No service until further notice.

Change for Central line to Liverpool Street

  • Liverpool Street Underground Station

Travel disruption notes

WATERLOO & CITY LINE: No service until further notice.

Change for London Overground to White Hart Lane Rail Station

  • Bethnal Green Rail Station
  • Cambridge Heath (London) Rail Station
  • London Fields Rail Station
  • Hackney Downs Rail Station
  • Rectory Road Rail Station
  • Stoke Newington Rail Station
  • Stamford Hill Rail Station
  • Seven Sisters Rail Station
  • Bruce Grove Rail Station
  • White Hart Lane Rail Station

Travel disruption notes

None known at this time

Choose another journey time


Return journey: White Hart Lane to Crossharbour DLR

data-ad-slot="4484126995">

Note, the results are provided by TfL Open Data, but you should check before travelling in case of disruptions.

Recent journey planner searches

data-ad-slot="4484126995">

Home > Journey planner > Crossharbour DLR