Ewell West to Raynes Park - travel by train and rail

Recent journey times

Geting latest travel information...

Ewell West to Raynes Park

Leave at 21:37 and arrive at 21:49
Journey time 12 mins
This is a direct service

Start with South Western Railway to Raynes Park

  • Stoneleigh Rail Station
  • Worcester Park Rail Station
  • Motspur Park Rail Station
  • Raynes Park Rail Station

Travel disruption notes

None known at this time

Ewell West to Raynes Park

Leave at 21:49 and arrive at 23:48
Journey time 01:59
This is a direct service

Start with Walk to Raynes Park

    Travel disruption notes

    None known at this time

    Ewell West to Raynes Park

    Leave at 22:07 and arrive at 22:19
    Journey time 12 mins
    This is a direct service

    Start with South Western Railway to Raynes Park

    • Stoneleigh Rail Station
    • Worcester Park Rail Station
    • Motspur Park Rail Station
    • Raynes Park Rail Station

    Travel disruption notes

    None known at this time

    Ewell West to Raynes Park

    Leave at 22:37 and arrive at 22:49
    Journey time 12 mins
    This is a direct service

    Start with South Western Railway to Raynes Park

    • Stoneleigh Rail Station
    • Worcester Park Rail Station
    • Motspur Park Rail Station
    • Raynes Park Rail Station

    Travel disruption notes

    None known at this time

    Choose another journey time


    Return journey: Raynes Park to Ewell West


    Note, the results are provided by TfL Open Data, but you should check before travelling in case of disruptions.

    Home > Journey planner > Ewell West