Ewell East to London Bridge - travel by train and rail

Live journey times

Ewell East to London Bridge Rail Station

Leave at 15:19 and arrive at 15:58
Journey time 39 mins

Start with Southern to London Bridge

  • Cheam Rail Station
  • Sutton (London) Rail Station
  • Carshalton Beeches Rail Station
  • Wallington Rail Station
  • Waddon Rail Station
  • West Croydon Rail Station
  • Norwood Junction Rail Station
  • London Bridge Rail Station

Ewell East to London Bridge Rail Station

Leave at 15:49 and arrive at 16:28
Journey time 39 mins

Start with Southern to London Bridge

  • Cheam Rail Station
  • Sutton (London) Rail Station
  • Carshalton Beeches Rail Station
  • Wallington Rail Station
  • Waddon Rail Station
  • West Croydon Rail Station
  • Norwood Junction Rail Station
  • London Bridge Rail Station

Ewell East to London Bridge Rail Station

Leave at 16:19 and arrive at 16:58
Journey time 39 mins

Start with Southern to London Bridge

  • Cheam Rail Station
  • Sutton (London) Rail Station
  • Carshalton Beeches Rail Station
  • Wallington Rail Station
  • Waddon Rail Station
  • West Croydon Rail Station
  • Norwood Junction Rail Station
  • London Bridge Rail Station

Choose another journey time


Return journey: London Bridge to Ewell East



Note, the results are provided by TfL Open Data, but you should check before travelling in case of disruptions.

Recent journey planner searches

Home > Journey planner > Ewell East > London Bridge