Bookham Rail Station to Berrylands - travel by train and rail

Live journey times

Bookham Rail Station to Berrylands Rail Station

Leave at 15:48 and arrive at 16:30
Journey time 42 mins

Start with South Western Railway to Raynes Park

  • Leatherhead Rail Station
  • Ashtead Rail Station
  • Epsom Rail Station
  • Ewell West Rail Station
  • Stoneleigh Rail Station
  • Worcester Park Rail Station
  • Motspur Park Rail Station
  • Raynes Park Rail Station

Change for South Western Railway to Berrylands

  • New Malden Rail Station
  • Berrylands Rail Station

Bookham Rail Station to Berrylands Rail Station

Leave at 16:48 and arrive at 17:30
Journey time 42 mins

Start with South Western Railway to Raynes Park

  • Leatherhead Rail Station
  • Ashtead Rail Station
  • Epsom Rail Station
  • Ewell West Rail Station
  • Stoneleigh Rail Station
  • Worcester Park Rail Station
  • Motspur Park Rail Station
  • Raynes Park Rail Station

Change for South Western Railway to Berrylands

  • New Malden Rail Station
  • Berrylands Rail Station

Bookham Rail Station to Berrylands Rail Station

Leave at 17:48 and arrive at 18:30
Journey time 42 mins

Start with South Western Railway to Raynes Park

  • Leatherhead Rail Station
  • Ashtead Rail Station
  • Epsom Rail Station
  • Ewell West Rail Station
  • Stoneleigh Rail Station
  • Worcester Park Rail Station
  • Motspur Park Rail Station
  • Raynes Park Rail Station

Change for South Western Railway to Berrylands

  • New Malden Rail Station
  • Berrylands Rail Station

Choose another journey time


Return journey: Berrylands to Bookham Rail Station



Note, the results are provided by TfL Open Data, but you should check before travelling in case of disruptions.

Recent journey planner searches

Home > Journey planner > Bookham Rail Station > Berrylands