St Johns (London) to Kidbrooke - travel by train and rail

data-ad-slot="4484126995">

Recent journey times

Geting latest travel information...

St Johns (London) to Kidbrooke

Leave at 11:09 and arrive at 11:21
Journey time 12 mins
You will need to make 2 changes

Start with Southeastern to Lewisham

  • Lewisham Rail Station

Travel disruption notes

None known at this time

Change for Southeastern to Kidbrooke

  • Blackheath Rail Station
  • Kidbrooke Rail Station

Travel disruption notes

None known at this time

St Johns (London) to Kidbrooke

Leave at 11:37 and arrive at 12:51
Journey time 01:14
This is a direct service

Start with Walk to Kidbrooke

    Travel disruption notes

    None known at this time

    St Johns (London) to Kidbrooke

    Leave at 11:39 and arrive at 11:51
    Journey time 12 mins
    You will need to make 2 changes

    Start with Southeastern to Lewisham

    • Lewisham Rail Station

    Travel disruption notes

    None known at this time

    Change for Southeastern to Kidbrooke

    • Blackheath Rail Station
    • Kidbrooke Rail Station

    Travel disruption notes

    None known at this time

    St Johns (London) to Kidbrooke

    Leave at 12:09 and arrive at 12:21
    Journey time 12 mins
    You will need to make 2 changes

    Start with Southeastern to Lewisham

    • Lewisham Rail Station

    Travel disruption notes

    None known at this time

    Change for Southeastern to Kidbrooke

    • Blackheath Rail Station
    • Kidbrooke Rail Station

    Travel disruption notes

    None known at this time

    Choose another journey time


    Return journey: Kidbrooke to St Johns (London)

    data-ad-slot="4484126995">

    Note, the results are provided by TfL Open Data, but you should check before travelling in case of disruptions.

    Home > Journey planner > St Johns (London)