Mill Hill Broadway to London St Pancras International - travel by train and rail

Recent journey times

Geting latest travel information...

Mill Hill Broadway to London St Pancras International

Leave at 07:35 and arrive at 07:57
Journey time 22 mins
This is a direct service

Start with Thameslink to London St Pancras International

  • Hendon Rail Station
  • Cricklewood Rail Station
  • West Hampstead Thameslink Rail Station
  • Kentish Town Rail Station
  • London St Pancras International Rail Station

Travel disruption notes

None known at this time

Mill Hill Broadway to London St Pancras International

Leave at 07:44 and arrive at 08:02
Journey time 18 mins
This is a direct service

Start with Thameslink to London St Pancras International

  • West Hampstead Thameslink Rail Station
  • London St Pancras International Rail Station

Travel disruption notes

None known at this time

Mill Hill Broadway to London St Pancras International

Leave at 07:50 and arrive at 08:12
Journey time 22 mins
This is a direct service

Start with Thameslink to London St Pancras International

  • Hendon Rail Station
  • Cricklewood Rail Station
  • West Hampstead Thameslink Rail Station
  • Kentish Town Rail Station
  • London St Pancras International Rail Station

Travel disruption notes

None known at this time

Choose another journey time


Return journey: London St Pancras International to Mill Hill Broadway


Note, the results are provided by TfL Open Data, but you should check before travelling in case of disruptions.

Home > Journey planner > Mill Hill Broadway