Ladywell to Norbury - travel by train and rail

Live journey times

Ladywell to Norbury Rail Station

Leave at 14:36 and arrive at 15:32
Journey time 56 mins

Start with Southeastern to London Bridge

  • Lewisham Rail Station
  • St Johns (London) Rail Station
  • New Cross ELL Rail Station
  • London Bridge Rail Station

Change for Thameslink to East Croydon

  • East Croydon Rail Station

Change for Southern to Norbury

  • Selhurst Rail Station
  • Thornton Heath Rail Station
  • Norbury Rail Station

Ladywell to Norbury Rail Station

Leave at 14:51 and arrive at 15:44
Journey time 53 mins

Start with Southeastern to London Bridge

  • London Bridge Rail Station

Change for Southern to Norbury

  • South Bermondsey Rail Station
  • Queens Road Peckham Rail Station
  • Peckham Rye Rail Station
  • East Dulwich Rail Station
  • North Dulwich Rail Station
  • Tulse Hill Rail Station
  • Streatham Rail Station
  • Streatham Common Rail Station
  • Norbury Rail Station

Ladywell to Norbury Rail Station

Leave at 15:06 and arrive at 16:02
Journey time 56 mins

Start with Southeastern to London Bridge

  • Lewisham Rail Station
  • St Johns (London) Rail Station
  • New Cross ELL Rail Station
  • London Bridge Rail Station

Change for Thameslink to East Croydon

  • East Croydon Rail Station

Change for Southern to Norbury

  • Selhurst Rail Station
  • Thornton Heath Rail Station
  • Norbury Rail Station

Choose another journey time


Return journey: Norbury to Ladywell



Note, the results are provided by TfL Open Data, but you should check before travelling in case of disruptions.

Recent journey planner searches

Home > Journey planner > Ladywell > Norbury