From Harold Wood Rail Station to Honor Oak Park Rail Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 54 mins
Start with: Elizabeth line to Whitechapel Station
- 1Gidea Park Rail Station
- 2Romford Rail Station
- 3Chadwell Heath Rail Station
- 4Goodmayes Rail Station
- 5Seven Kings Rail Station
- 6Ilford Rail Station
- 7Manor Park Rail Station
- 8Forest Gate Rail Station
- 9Maryland Rail Station
- 10Stratford (London) Rail Station
- 11Whitechapel
Change to: London Overground to Honor Oak Park Station
- 12Shadwell Rail Station
- 13Wapping Rail Station
- 14Rotherhithe Rail Station
- 15Canada Water Rail Station
- 16Surrey Quays Rail Station
- 17New Cross Gate Rail Station
- 18Brockley Rail Station
- 19Honor Oak Park Rail Station
Second departure
Journey time 54 mins
Start with: Elizabeth line to Whitechapel Station
- 1Gidea Park Rail Station
- 2Romford Rail Station
- 3Chadwell Heath Rail Station
- 4Goodmayes Rail Station
- 5Seven Kings Rail Station
- 6Ilford Rail Station
- 7Manor Park Rail Station
- 8Forest Gate Rail Station
- 9Maryland Rail Station
- 10Stratford (London) Rail Station
- 11Whitechapel
Change to: London Overground to Honor Oak Park Station
- 12Shadwell Rail Station
- 13Wapping Rail Station
- 14Rotherhithe Rail Station
- 15Canada Water Rail Station
- 16Surrey Quays Rail Station
- 17New Cross Gate Rail Station
- 18Brockley Rail Station
- 19Honor Oak Park Rail Station
Third departure
Journey time 54 mins
Start with: Elizabeth line to Whitechapel Station
- 1Gidea Park Rail Station
- 2Romford Rail Station
- 3Chadwell Heath Rail Station
- 4Goodmayes Rail Station
- 5Seven Kings Rail Station
- 6Ilford Rail Station
- 7Manor Park Rail Station
- 8Forest Gate Rail Station
- 9Maryland Rail Station
- 10Stratford (London) Rail Station
- 11Whitechapel
Change to: London Overground to Honor Oak Park Station
- 12Shadwell Rail Station
- 13Wapping Rail Station
- 14Rotherhithe Rail Station
- 15Canada Water Rail Station
- 16Surrey Quays Rail Station
- 17New Cross Gate Rail Station
- 18Brockley Rail Station
- 19Honor Oak Park Rail Station
Reverse trip from Honor Oak Park Rail Station to Harold Wood Rail Station