From Bush Hill Park Rail Station to Gospel Oak Rail Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Start with: London Overground to Hackney Downs Rail Station
- 1Edmonton Green Rail Station
- 2Silver Street Rail Station
- 3White Hart Lane Rail Station
- 4Bruce Grove Rail Station
- 5Seven Sisters Rail Station
- 6Stamford Hill Rail Station
- 7Stoke Newington Rail Station
- 8Rectory Road Rail Station
- 9Hackney Downs Rail Station
Change to: Walk to Hackney Central Station
- 10Hackney Central Station
Change to: London Overground to Gospel Oak Rail Station
- 11Dalston Kingsland Rail Station
- 12Canonbury Rail Station
- 13Highbury & Islington Rail Station
- 14Caledonian Road & Barnsbury Rail Station
- 15Camden Road Rail Station
- 16Kentish Town West Rail Station
- 17Gospel Oak Rail Station
Second departure
Start with: London Overground to Seven Sisters Rail Station
- 1Edmonton Green Rail Station
- 2Silver Street Rail Station
- 3White Hart Lane Rail Station
- 4Bruce Grove Rail Station
- 5Seven Sisters Rail Station
Change to: Victoria line to Highbury & Islington
- 6Finsbury Park Underground Station
- 7Highbury & Islington Underground Station
Change to: London Overground to Gospel Oak Rail Station
- 8Caledonian Road & Barnsbury Rail Station
- 9Camden Road Rail Station
- 10Kentish Town West Rail Station
- 11Gospel Oak Rail Station
Third departure
Start with: London Overground to Seven Sisters Rail Station
- 1Edmonton Green Rail Station
- 2Silver Street Rail Station
- 3White Hart Lane Rail Station
- 4Bruce Grove Rail Station
- 5Seven Sisters Rail Station
Change to: Victoria line to Highbury & Islington
- 6Finsbury Park Underground Station
- 7Highbury & Islington Underground Station
Change to: London Overground to Gospel Oak Rail Station
- 8Caledonian Road & Barnsbury Rail Station
- 9Camden Road Rail Station
- 10Kentish Town West Rail Station
- 11Gospel Oak Rail Station
Reverse trip from Gospel Oak Rail Station to Bush Hill Park Rail Station