From Reading Rail Station to White Notley Rail Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 03:53
Start with: Great Western Railway to London Paddington
- 1Twyford Rail Station
- 2Maidenhead Rail Station
- 3Slough Rail Station
- 4West Drayton Rail Station
- 5Hayes & Harlington Rail Station
- 6Southall Rail Station
- 7Ealing Broadway Rail Station
- 8London Paddington Rail Station
Change to: Walk to Paddington (H&C Line)
- 9Paddington (H&C Line)
Change to: Circle line to Liverpool Street
- 10Edgware Road (Circle Line) Underground Station
- 11Baker Street Underground Station
- 12Great Portland Street Underground Station
- 13Euston Square Underground Station
- 14King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
- 15Farringdon Underground Station
- 16Barbican Underground Station
- 17Moorgate Underground Station
- 18Liverpool Street Underground Station
Change to: Greater Anglia to Billericay
- 19Stratford (London) Rail Station
- 20Romford Rail Station
- 21Shenfield Rail Station
- 22Billericay Rail Station
Change to: Greater Anglia to Witham (Essex)
- 23Witham (Essex) Rail Station
Change to: Greater Anglia to White Notley
- 24White Notley Rail Station
Reverse trip from White Notley Rail Station to Reading Rail Station