From Wood Lane Tube Station to Colliers Wood Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Start with: Hammersmith & City line to Baker Street
- 1Latimer Road Underground Station
- 2Ladbroke Grove Underground Station
- 3Westbourne Park Underground Station
- 4Royal Oak Underground Station
- 5Paddington (H&C Line)-Underground
- 6Edgware Road (Circle Line) Underground Station
- 7Baker Street Underground Station
Change to: Bakerloo line to Oxford Circus
- 8Regent's Park Underground Station
- 9Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Victoria line to Stockwell
- 10Green Park Underground Station
- 11Victoria Underground Station
- 12Pimlico Underground Station
- 13Vauxhall Underground Station
- 14Stockwell Underground Station
Change to: Northern line to Colliers Wood
- 15Clapham North Underground Station
- 16Clapham Common Underground Station
- 17Clapham South Underground Station
- 18Balham Underground Station
- 19Tooting Bec Underground Station
- 20Tooting Broadway Underground Station
- 21Colliers Wood Underground Station
Second departure
Start with: Transfer to White City
- 1White City
Change to: Central line to Oxford Circus
- 2Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 3Holland Park Underground Station
- 4Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 5Queensway Underground Station
- 6Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 7Marble Arch Underground Station
- 8Bond Street Underground Station
- 9Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Victoria line to Stockwell
- 10Green Park Underground Station
- 11Victoria Underground Station
- 12Pimlico Underground Station
- 13Vauxhall Underground Station
- 14Stockwell Underground Station
Change to: Northern line to Colliers Wood
- 15Clapham North Underground Station
- 16Clapham Common Underground Station
- 17Clapham South Underground Station
- 18Balham Underground Station
- 19Tooting Bec Underground Station
- 20Tooting Broadway Underground Station
- 21Colliers Wood Underground Station
Third departure
Start with: Circle line to Baker Street
- 1Latimer Road Underground Station
- 2Ladbroke Grove Underground Station
- 3Westbourne Park Underground Station
- 4Royal Oak Underground Station
- 5Paddington (H&C Line)-Underground
- 6Edgware Road (Circle Line) Underground Station
- 7Baker Street Underground Station
Change to: Bakerloo line to Oxford Circus
- 8Regent's Park Underground Station
- 9Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Victoria line to Stockwell
- 10Green Park Underground Station
- 11Victoria Underground Station
- 12Pimlico Underground Station
- 13Vauxhall Underground Station
- 14Stockwell Underground Station
Change to: Northern line to Colliers Wood
- 15Clapham North Underground Station
- 16Clapham Common Underground Station
- 17Clapham South Underground Station
- 18Balham Underground Station
- 19Tooting Bec Underground Station
- 20Tooting Broadway Underground Station
- 21Colliers Wood Underground Station
Reverse trip from Colliers Wood Tube Station to Wood Lane Tube Station