From Warwick Avenue Tube Station to Burnt Oak Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 42 mins
Start with: Bakerloo line to Oxford Circus
- 1Paddington Underground Station
- 2Edgware Road (Bakerloo) Underground Station
- 3Marylebone Underground Station
- 4Baker Street Underground Station
- 5Regent's Park Underground Station
- 6Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Victoria line to Euston
- 7Warren Street Underground Station
- 8Euston Underground Station
Change to: Northern line to Burnt Oak
- 9Camden Town Underground Station
- 10Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 11Belsize Park Underground Station
- 12Hampstead Underground Station
- 13Golders Green Underground Station
- 14Brent Cross Underground Station
- 15Hendon Central Underground Station
- 16Colindale Underground Station
- 17Burnt Oak Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 46 mins
Start with: Bakerloo line to Oxford Circus
- 1Paddington Underground Station
- 2Edgware Road (Bakerloo) Underground Station
- 3Marylebone Underground Station
- 4Baker Street Underground Station
- 5Regent's Park Underground Station
- 6Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Victoria line to Euston
- 7Warren Street Underground Station
- 8Euston Underground Station
Change to: Northern line to Burnt Oak
- 9Mornington Crescent Underground Station
- 10Camden Town Underground Station
- 11Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 12Belsize Park Underground Station
- 13Hampstead Underground Station
- 14Golders Green Underground Station
- 15Brent Cross Underground Station
- 16Hendon Central Underground Station
- 17Colindale Underground Station
- 18Burnt Oak Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 48 mins
Start with: Bakerloo line to Oxford Circus
- 1Paddington Underground Station
- 2Edgware Road (Bakerloo) Underground Station
- 3Marylebone Underground Station
- 4Baker Street Underground Station
- 5Regent's Park Underground Station
- 6Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Victoria line to Euston
- 7Warren Street Underground Station
- 8Euston Underground Station
Change to: Northern line to Burnt Oak
- 9Camden Town Underground Station
- 10Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 11Belsize Park Underground Station
- 12Hampstead Underground Station
- 13Golders Green Underground Station
- 14Brent Cross Underground Station
- 15Hendon Central Underground Station
- 16Colindale Underground Station
- 17Burnt Oak Underground Station
Reverse trip from Burnt Oak Tube Station to Warwick Avenue Tube Station