From Walthamstow Central station to South Ruislip station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:04
Start with: Victoria line to Oxford Circus
- 1Blackhorse Road Underground Station
- 2Tottenham Hale Underground Station
- 3Seven Sisters Underground Station
- 4Finsbury Park Underground Station
- 5Highbury & Islington Underground Station
- 6King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
- 7Euston Underground Station
- 8Warren Street Underground Station
- 9Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Central line to South Ruislip
- 10Bond Street Underground Station
- 11Marble Arch Underground Station
- 12Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 13Queensway Underground Station
- 14Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 15Holland Park Underground Station
- 16Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 17White City Underground Station
- 18East Acton Underground Station
- 19North Acton Underground Station
- 20Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 21Perivale Underground Station
- 22Greenford Underground Station
- 23Northolt Underground Station
- 24South Ruislip Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 59 mins
Start with: Victoria line to Oxford Circus
- 1Blackhorse Road Underground Station
- 2Tottenham Hale Underground Station
- 3Seven Sisters Underground Station
- 4Finsbury Park Underground Station
- 5Highbury & Islington Underground Station
- 6King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
- 7Euston Underground Station
- 8Warren Street Underground Station
- 9Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Central line to White City
- 10Bond Street Underground Station
- 11Marble Arch Underground Station
- 12Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 13Queensway Underground Station
- 14Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 15Holland Park Underground Station
- 16Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 17White City Underground Station
Change to: Central line to South Ruislip
- 18East Acton Underground Station
- 19North Acton Underground Station
- 20Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 21Perivale Underground Station
- 22Greenford Underground Station
- 23Northolt Underground Station
- 24South Ruislip Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 56 mins
Start with: Victoria line to Oxford Circus
- 1Blackhorse Road Underground Station
- 2Tottenham Hale Underground Station
- 3Seven Sisters Underground Station
- 4Finsbury Park Underground Station
- 5Highbury & Islington Underground Station
- 6King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
- 7Euston Underground Station
- 8Warren Street Underground Station
- 9Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Central line to South Ruislip
- 10Bond Street Underground Station
- 11Marble Arch Underground Station
- 12Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 13Queensway Underground Station
- 14Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 15Holland Park Underground Station
- 16Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 17White City Underground Station
- 18East Acton Underground Station
- 19North Acton Underground Station
- 20Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 21Perivale Underground Station
- 22Greenford Underground Station
- 23Northolt Underground Station
- 24South Ruislip Underground Station
Reverse trip from South Ruislip station to Walthamstow Central station