From Putney Bridge Tube Station to Fairlop Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:04
Start with: District line to Mile End
- 1Parsons Green Underground Station
- 2Fulham Broadway Underground Station
- 3West Brompton Underground Station
- 4Earl's Court Underground Station
- 5Gloucester Road Underground Station
- 6South Kensington Underground Station
- 7Sloane Square Underground Station
- 8Victoria Underground Station
- 9St. James's Park Underground Station
- 10Westminster Underground Station
- 11Embankment Underground Station
- 12Temple Underground Station
- 13Blackfriars Underground Station
- 14Mansion House Underground Station
- 15Cannon Street Underground Station
- 16Monument Underground Station
- 17Tower Hill Underground Station
- 18Aldgate East Underground Station
- 19Whitechapel Underground Station
- 20Stepney Green Underground Station
- 21Mile End Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Fairlop
- 22Stratford Underground Station
- 23Leyton Underground Station
- 24Leytonstone Underground Station
- 25Wanstead Underground Station
- 26Redbridge Underground Station
- 27Gants Hill Underground Station
- 28Newbury Park Underground Station
- 29Barkingside Underground Station
- 30Fairlop Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:07
Start with: District line to Notting Hill Gate
- 1Parsons Green Underground Station
- 2Fulham Broadway Underground Station
- 3West Brompton Underground Station
- 4Earl's Court Underground Station
- 5High Street Kensington Underground Station
- 6Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Fairlop
- 7Queensway Underground Station
- 8Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 9Marble Arch Underground Station
- 10Bond Street Underground Station
- 11Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 12Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 13Holborn Underground Station
- 14Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 15St. Paul's Underground Station
- 16Bank Underground Station
- 17Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 18Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 19Mile End Underground Station
- 20Stratford Underground Station
- 21Leyton Underground Station
- 22Leytonstone Underground Station
- 23Wanstead Underground Station
- 24Redbridge Underground Station
- 25Gants Hill Underground Station
- 26Newbury Park Underground Station
- 27Barkingside Underground Station
- 28Fairlop Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:09
Start with: District line to Monument
- 1Parsons Green Underground Station
- 2Fulham Broadway Underground Station
- 3West Brompton Underground Station
- 4Earl's Court Underground Station
- 5Gloucester Road Underground Station
- 6South Kensington Underground Station
- 7Sloane Square Underground Station
- 8Victoria Underground Station
- 9St. James's Park Underground Station
- 10Westminster Underground Station
- 11Embankment Underground Station
- 12Temple Underground Station
- 13Blackfriars Underground Station
- 14Mansion House Underground Station
- 15Cannon Street Underground Station
- 16Monument Underground Station
Change to: Walk to Bank
- 17Bank
Change to: Central line to Fairlop
- 18Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 19Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 20Mile End Underground Station
- 21Stratford Underground Station
- 22Leyton Underground Station
- 23Leytonstone Underground Station
- 24Wanstead Underground Station
- 25Redbridge Underground Station
- 26Gants Hill Underground Station
- 27Newbury Park Underground Station
- 28Barkingside Underground Station
- 29Fairlop Underground Station
Reverse trip from Fairlop Tube Station to Putney Bridge Tube Station