From Fairlop Tube Station to Bricket Wood Rail Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Start with: Central line to Oxford Circus
- 1Barkingside Underground Station
- 2Newbury Park Underground Station
- 3Gants Hill Underground Station
- 4Redbridge Underground Station
- 5Wanstead Underground Station
- 6Leytonstone Underground Station
- 7Leyton Underground Station
- 8Stratford Underground Station
- 9Mile End Underground Station
- 10Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 11Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 12Bank Underground Station
- 13St. Paul's Underground Station
- 14Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 15Holborn Underground Station
- 16Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 17Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Bakerloo line to Queen's Park
- 18Regent's Park Underground Station
- 19Baker Street Underground Station
- 20Marylebone Underground Station
- 21Edgware Road (Bakerloo) Underground Station
- 22Paddington Underground Station
- 23Warwick Avenue Underground Station
- 24Maida Vale Underground Station
- 25Kilburn Park Underground Station
- 26Queen's Park Underground Station
Change to: London Overground to Watford Junction Rail Station
- 27Kensal Green Rail Station
- 28Willesden Junction Rail Station
- 29Harlesden Rail Station
- 30Stonebridge Park Rail Station
- 31Wembley Central Rail Station
- 32North Wembley Rail Station
- 33South Kenton Rail Station
- 34Kenton Rail Station
- 35Harrow & Wealdstone Rail Station
- 36Headstone Lane Rail Station
- 37Hatch End Rail Station
- 38Carpenders Park Rail Station
- 39Bushey Rail Station
- 40Watford High Street Rail Station
- 41Watford Junction Rail Station
Change to: West Midlands Trains to Bricket Wood
- 42Watford North Rail Station
- 43Garston (Herts) Rail Station
- 44Bricket Wood Rail Station
Second departure
Start with: Central line to Oxford Circus
- 1Barkingside Underground Station
- 2Newbury Park Underground Station
- 3Gants Hill Underground Station
- 4Redbridge Underground Station
- 5Wanstead Underground Station
- 6Leytonstone Underground Station
- 7Leyton Underground Station
- 8Stratford Underground Station
- 9Mile End Underground Station
- 10Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 11Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 12Bank Underground Station
- 13St. Paul's Underground Station
- 14Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 15Holborn Underground Station
- 16Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 17Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Bakerloo line to Queen's Park
- 18Regent's Park Underground Station
- 19Baker Street Underground Station
- 20Marylebone Underground Station
- 21Edgware Road (Bakerloo) Underground Station
- 22Paddington Underground Station
- 23Warwick Avenue Underground Station
- 24Maida Vale Underground Station
- 25Kilburn Park Underground Station
- 26Queen's Park Underground Station
Change to: London Overground to Watford Junction Rail Station
- 27Kensal Green Rail Station
- 28Willesden Junction Rail Station
- 29Harlesden Rail Station
- 30Stonebridge Park Rail Station
- 31Wembley Central Rail Station
- 32North Wembley Rail Station
- 33South Kenton Rail Station
- 34Kenton Rail Station
- 35Harrow & Wealdstone Rail Station
- 36Headstone Lane Rail Station
- 37Hatch End Rail Station
- 38Carpenders Park Rail Station
- 39Bushey Rail Station
- 40Watford High Street Rail Station
- 41Watford Junction Rail Station
Change to: West Midlands Trains to Bricket Wood
- 42Watford North Rail Station
- 43Garston (Herts) Rail Station
- 44Bricket Wood Rail Station
Third departure
Start with: Central line to Oxford Circus
- 1Barkingside Underground Station
- 2Newbury Park Underground Station
- 3Gants Hill Underground Station
- 4Redbridge Underground Station
- 5Wanstead Underground Station
- 6Leytonstone Underground Station
- 7Leyton Underground Station
- 8Stratford Underground Station
- 9Mile End Underground Station
- 10Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 11Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 12Bank Underground Station
- 13St. Paul's Underground Station
- 14Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 15Holborn Underground Station
- 16Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 17Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Bakerloo line to Queen's Park
- 18Regent's Park Underground Station
- 19Baker Street Underground Station
- 20Marylebone Underground Station
- 21Edgware Road (Bakerloo) Underground Station
- 22Paddington Underground Station
- 23Warwick Avenue Underground Station
- 24Maida Vale Underground Station
- 25Kilburn Park Underground Station
- 26Queen's Park Underground Station
Change to: London Overground to Watford Junction Rail Station
- 27Kensal Green Rail Station
- 28Willesden Junction Rail Station
- 29Harlesden Rail Station
- 30Stonebridge Park Rail Station
- 31Wembley Central Rail Station
- 32North Wembley Rail Station
- 33South Kenton Rail Station
- 34Kenton Rail Station
- 35Harrow & Wealdstone Rail Station
- 36Headstone Lane Rail Station
- 37Hatch End Rail Station
- 38Carpenders Park Rail Station
- 39Bushey Rail Station
- 40Watford High Street Rail Station
- 41Watford Junction Rail Station
Change to: West Midlands Trains to Bricket Wood
- 42Watford North Rail Station
- 43Garston (Herts) Rail Station
- 44Bricket Wood Rail Station
Reverse trip from Bricket Wood Rail Station to Fairlop Tube Station