From Elephant & Castle Tube Station to Burnt Oak Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:26
Start with: Walk to Blackfriars Station
Change to: Thameslink to Mill Hill Broadway
- 1London St Pancras International Rail Station
- 2Kentish Town Rail Station
- 3West Hampstead Thameslink Rail Station
- 4Cricklewood Rail Station
- 5Brent Cross West Station
- 6Hendon Rail Station
- 7Mill Hill Broadway Rail Station
Change to: Walk to Burnt Oak Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:26
Start with: Walk to Blackfriars Station
Change to: Thameslink to Mill Hill Broadway
- 1London St Pancras International Rail Station
- 2Kentish Town Rail Station
- 3West Hampstead Thameslink Rail Station
- 4Cricklewood Rail Station
- 5Brent Cross West Station
- 6Hendon Rail Station
- 7Mill Hill Broadway Rail Station
Change to: Walk to Burnt Oak Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:26
Start with: Walk to Blackfriars Station
Change to: Thameslink to Mill Hill Broadway
- 1London St Pancras International Rail Station
- 2Kentish Town Rail Station
- 3West Hampstead Thameslink Rail Station
- 4Cricklewood Rail Station
- 5Brent Cross West Station
- 6Hendon Rail Station
- 7Mill Hill Broadway Rail Station
Change to: Walk to Burnt Oak Station
Reverse trip from Burnt Oak Tube Station to Elephant & Castle Tube Station