Edgware to Bushey Rail Station - travel by train and rail

Live journey times

Edgware to

Leave at 11:32 and arrive at 12:10
Journey time 38 mins

Start with 142 bus to Bushey, Bushey Railway Station East

    Change for Walk to Bushey

      Edgware to

      Leave at 11:44 and arrive at 12:22
      Journey time 38 mins

      Start with 142 bus to Bushey, Bushey Railway Station East

        Change for Walk to Bushey

          Edgware to

          Leave at 12:08 and arrive at 12:46
          Journey time 38 mins

          Start with 142 bus to Bushey, Bushey Railway Station East

            Change for Walk to Bushey

              Choose another journey time


              Return journey: Bushey Rail Station to Edgware



              Note, the results are provided by TfL Open Data, but you should check before travelling in case of disruptions.

              Recent journey planner searches

              Home > Journey planner > Edgware > Bushey Rail Station