From Dagenham Heathway Tube Station to High Street Kensington Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Start with: District line to Mile End
- 1Becontree Underground Station
- 2Upney Underground Station
- 3Barking Underground Station
- 4East Ham Underground Station
- 5Upton Park Underground Station
- 6Plaistow Underground Station
- 7West Ham Underground Station
- 8Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 9Bow Road Underground Station
- 10Mile End Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Notting Hill Gate
- 11Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 12Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 13Bank Underground Station
- 14St. Paul's Underground Station
- 15Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 16Holborn Underground Station
- 17Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 18Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 19Bond Street Underground Station
- 20Marble Arch Underground Station
- 21Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 22Queensway Underground Station
- 23Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
Change to: Circle line to High Street Kensington
- 24High Street Kensington Underground Station
Second departure
Start with: District line to Gloucester Road
- 1Becontree Underground Station
- 2Upney Underground Station
- 3Barking Underground Station
- 4East Ham Underground Station
- 5Upton Park Underground Station
- 6Plaistow Underground Station
- 7West Ham Underground Station
- 8Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 9Bow Road Underground Station
- 10Mile End Underground Station
- 11Stepney Green Underground Station
- 12Whitechapel Underground Station
- 13Aldgate East Underground Station
- 14Tower Hill Underground Station
- 15Monument Underground Station
- 16Cannon Street Underground Station
- 17Mansion House Underground Station
- 18Blackfriars Underground Station
- 19Temple Underground Station
- 20Embankment Underground Station
- 21Westminster Underground Station
- 22St. James's Park Underground Station
- 23Victoria Underground Station
- 24Sloane Square Underground Station
- 25South Kensington Underground Station
- 26Gloucester Road Underground Station
Change to: Circle line to High Street Kensington
- 27High Street Kensington Underground Station
Third departure
Start with: District line to Mile End
- 1Becontree Underground Station
- 2Upney Underground Station
- 3Barking Underground Station
- 4East Ham Underground Station
- 5Upton Park Underground Station
- 6Plaistow Underground Station
- 7West Ham Underground Station
- 8Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 9Bow Road Underground Station
- 10Mile End Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Notting Hill Gate
- 11Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 12Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 13Bank Underground Station
- 14St. Paul's Underground Station
- 15Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 16Holborn Underground Station
- 17Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 18Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 19Bond Street Underground Station
- 20Marble Arch Underground Station
- 21Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 22Queensway Underground Station
- 23Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
Change to: Circle line to High Street Kensington
- 24High Street Kensington Underground Station
Reverse trip from High Street Kensington Tube Station to Dagenham Heathway Tube Station