From Burnt Oak Tube Station to Cuffley Rail Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:08
Start with: Northern line to Euston
- 1Colindale Underground Station
- 2Hendon Central Underground Station
- 3Brent Cross Underground Station
- 4Golders Green Underground Station
- 5Hampstead Underground Station
- 6Belsize Park Underground Station
- 7Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 8Camden Town Underground Station
- 9Euston Underground Station
Change to: Victoria line to Highbury & Islington
- 10King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
- 11Highbury & Islington Underground Station
Change to: Great Northern to Cuffley
- 12Drayton Park Rail Station
- 13Finsbury Park Rail Station
- 14Harringay Rail Station
- 15Hornsey Rail Station
- 16Alexandra Palace Rail Station
- 17Bowes Park Rail Station
- 18Palmers Green Rail Station
- 19Winchmore Hill Rail Station
- 20Grange Park Rail Station
- 21Enfield Chase Rail Station
- 22Gordon Hill Rail Station
- 23Crews Hill Rail Station
- 24Cuffley Rail Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:08
Start with: Northern line to Euston
- 1Colindale Underground Station
- 2Hendon Central Underground Station
- 3Brent Cross Underground Station
- 4Golders Green Underground Station
- 5Hampstead Underground Station
- 6Belsize Park Underground Station
- 7Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 8Camden Town Underground Station
- 9Mornington Crescent Underground Station
- 10Euston Underground Station
Change to: Victoria line to Highbury & Islington
- 11King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
- 12Highbury & Islington Underground Station
Change to: Great Northern to Cuffley
- 13Drayton Park Rail Station
- 14Finsbury Park Rail Station
- 15Harringay Rail Station
- 16Hornsey Rail Station
- 17Alexandra Palace Rail Station
- 18Bowes Park Rail Station
- 19Palmers Green Rail Station
- 20Winchmore Hill Rail Station
- 21Grange Park Rail Station
- 22Enfield Chase Rail Station
- 23Gordon Hill Rail Station
- 24Crews Hill Rail Station
- 25Cuffley Rail Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:08
Start with: Northern line to Euston
- 1Colindale Underground Station
- 2Hendon Central Underground Station
- 3Brent Cross Underground Station
- 4Golders Green Underground Station
- 5Hampstead Underground Station
- 6Belsize Park Underground Station
- 7Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 8Camden Town Underground Station
- 9Mornington Crescent Underground Station
- 10Euston Underground Station
Change to: Victoria line to Highbury & Islington
- 11King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station
- 12Highbury & Islington Underground Station
Change to: Great Northern to Cuffley
- 13Drayton Park Rail Station
- 14Finsbury Park Rail Station
- 15Harringay Rail Station
- 16Hornsey Rail Station
- 17Alexandra Palace Rail Station
- 18Bowes Park Rail Station
- 19Palmers Green Rail Station
- 20Winchmore Hill Rail Station
- 21Grange Park Rail Station
- 22Enfield Chase Rail Station
- 23Gordon Hill Rail Station
- 24Crews Hill Rail Station
- 25Cuffley Rail Station
Reverse trip from Cuffley Rail Station to Burnt Oak Tube Station