From Burnt Oak Tube Station to Catford Bridge Rail Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:03
Start with: Northern line to Charing Cross
- 1Colindale Underground Station
- 2Hendon Central Underground Station
- 3Brent Cross Underground Station
- 4Golders Green Underground Station
- 5Hampstead Underground Station
- 6Belsize Park Underground Station
- 7Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 8Camden Town Underground Station
- 9Mornington Crescent Underground Station
- 10Euston Underground Station
- 11Warren Street Underground Station
- 12Goodge Street Underground Station
- 13Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 14Leicester Square Underground Station
- 15Charing Cross Underground Station
Change to: Southeastern to Catford Bridge
- 16London Waterloo East Rail Station
- 17London Bridge Rail Station
- 18Lewisham Rail Station
- 19Ladywell Rail Station
- 20Catford Bridge Rail Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:06
Start with: Northern line to Waterloo
- 1Colindale Underground Station
- 2Hendon Central Underground Station
- 3Brent Cross Underground Station
- 4Golders Green Underground Station
- 5Hampstead Underground Station
- 6Belsize Park Underground Station
- 7Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 8Camden Town Underground Station
- 9Mornington Crescent Underground Station
- 10Euston Underground Station
- 11Warren Street Underground Station
- 12Goodge Street Underground Station
- 13Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 14Leicester Square Underground Station
- 15Charing Cross Underground Station
- 16Embankment Underground Station
- 17Waterloo Underground Station
Change to: Walk to Waterloo East
- 18Waterloo East
Change to: Southeastern to Catford Bridge
- 19London Bridge Rail Station
- 20Ladywell Rail Station
- 21Catford Bridge Rail Station
Reverse trip from Catford Bridge Rail Station to Burnt Oak Tube Station