From Burnt Oak Tube Station to Ealing Common Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:00
Start with: Northern line to Leicester Square
- 1Colindale Underground Station
- 2Hendon Central Underground Station
- 3Brent Cross Underground Station
- 4Golders Green Underground Station
- 5Hampstead Underground Station
- 6Belsize Park Underground Station
- 7Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 8Camden Town Underground Station
- 9Mornington Crescent Underground Station
- 10Euston Underground Station
- 11Warren Street Underground Station
- 12Goodge Street Underground Station
- 13Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 14Leicester Square Underground Station
Change to: Piccadilly line to Ealing Common
- 15Piccadilly Circus Underground Station
- 16Green Park Underground Station
- 17Hyde Park Corner Underground Station
- 18Knightsbridge Underground Station
- 19South Kensington Underground Station
- 20Gloucester Road Underground Station
- 21Earl's Court Underground Station
- 22Barons Court Underground Station
- 23Hammersmith (Dist&Picc Line) Underground Station
- 24Acton Town Underground Station
- 25Ealing Common Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:00
Start with: Northern line to Leicester Square
- 1Colindale Underground Station
- 2Hendon Central Underground Station
- 3Brent Cross Underground Station
- 4Golders Green Underground Station
- 5Hampstead Underground Station
- 6Belsize Park Underground Station
- 7Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 8Camden Town Underground Station
- 9Mornington Crescent Underground Station
- 10Euston Underground Station
- 11Warren Street Underground Station
- 12Goodge Street Underground Station
- 13Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 14Leicester Square Underground Station
Change to: Piccadilly line to Acton Town
- 15Piccadilly Circus Underground Station
- 16Green Park Underground Station
- 17Hyde Park Corner Underground Station
- 18Knightsbridge Underground Station
- 19South Kensington Underground Station
- 20Gloucester Road Underground Station
- 21Earl's Court Underground Station
- 22Barons Court Underground Station
- 23Hammersmith (Dist&Picc Line) Underground Station
- 24Acton Town Underground Station
Change to: District line to Ealing Common
- 25Ealing Common Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 59 mins
Start with: Northern line to Leicester Square
- 1Colindale Underground Station
- 2Hendon Central Underground Station
- 3Brent Cross Underground Station
- 4Golders Green Underground Station
- 5Hampstead Underground Station
- 6Belsize Park Underground Station
- 7Chalk Farm Underground Station
- 8Camden Town Underground Station
- 9Mornington Crescent Underground Station
- 10Euston Underground Station
- 11Warren Street Underground Station
- 12Goodge Street Underground Station
- 13Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 14Leicester Square Underground Station
Change to: Piccadilly line to Ealing Common
- 15Piccadilly Circus Underground Station
- 16Green Park Underground Station
- 17Hyde Park Corner Underground Station
- 18Knightsbridge Underground Station
- 19South Kensington Underground Station
- 20Gloucester Road Underground Station
- 21Earl's Court Underground Station
- 22Barons Court Underground Station
- 23Hammersmith (Dist&Picc Line) Underground Station
- 24Acton Town Underground Station
- 25Ealing Common Underground Station
Reverse trip from Ealing Common Tube Station to Burnt Oak Tube Station