From Burnt Oak Tube Station to Archway Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:20
Start with: Walk to Mill Hill Broadway
Change to: Thameslink to Kentish Town
- 1Hendon Rail Station
- 2Brent Cross West Station
- 3Cricklewood Rail Station
- 4West Hampstead Thameslink Rail Station
- 5Kentish Town Rail Station
Change to: Walk to Archway Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:20
Start with: Walk to Mill Hill Broadway
Change to: Thameslink to Kentish Town
- 1Hendon Rail Station
- 2Brent Cross West Station
- 3Cricklewood Rail Station
- 4West Hampstead Thameslink Rail Station
- 5Kentish Town Rail Station
Change to: Walk to Archway Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:20
Start with: Walk to Mill Hill Broadway
Change to: Thameslink to Kentish Town
- 1Hendon Rail Station
- 2Brent Cross West Station
- 3Cricklewood Rail Station
- 4West Hampstead Thameslink Rail Station
- 5Kentish Town Rail Station
Change to: Walk to Archway Station
Reverse trip from Archway Tube Station to Burnt Oak Tube Station