From Barking station to South Ruislip station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:09
Start with: Hammersmith & City line to Mile End
- 1East Ham Underground Station
- 2Upton Park Underground Station
- 3Plaistow Underground Station
- 4West Ham Underground Station
- 5Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 6Bow Road Underground Station
- 7Mile End Underground Station
Change to: Central line to South Ruislip
- 8Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 9Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 10Bank Underground Station
- 11St. Paul's Underground Station
- 12Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 13Holborn Underground Station
- 14Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 15Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 16Bond Street Underground Station
- 17Marble Arch Underground Station
- 18Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 19Queensway Underground Station
- 20Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 21Holland Park Underground Station
- 22Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 23White City Underground Station
- 24East Acton Underground Station
- 25North Acton Underground Station
- 26Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 27Perivale Underground Station
- 28Greenford Underground Station
- 29Northolt Underground Station
- 30South Ruislip Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:06
Start with: Hammersmith & City line to Mile End
- 1East Ham Underground Station
- 2Upton Park Underground Station
- 3Plaistow Underground Station
- 4West Ham Underground Station
- 5Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 6Bow Road Underground Station
- 7Mile End Underground Station
Change to: Central line to South Ruislip
- 8Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 9Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 10Bank Underground Station
- 11St. Paul's Underground Station
- 12Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 13Holborn Underground Station
- 14Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 15Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 16Bond Street Underground Station
- 17Marble Arch Underground Station
- 18Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 19Queensway Underground Station
- 20Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 21Holland Park Underground Station
- 22Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 23White City Underground Station
- 24East Acton Underground Station
- 25North Acton Underground Station
- 26Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 27Perivale Underground Station
- 28Greenford Underground Station
- 29Northolt Underground Station
- 30South Ruislip Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:11
Start with: District line to Mile End
- 1East Ham Underground Station
- 2Upton Park Underground Station
- 3Plaistow Underground Station
- 4West Ham Underground Station
- 5Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 6Bow Road Underground Station
- 7Mile End Underground Station
Change to: Central line to South Ruislip
- 8Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 9Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 10Bank Underground Station
- 11St. Paul's Underground Station
- 12Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 13Holborn Underground Station
- 14Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 15Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 16Bond Street Underground Station
- 17Marble Arch Underground Station
- 18Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 19Queensway Underground Station
- 20Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 21Holland Park Underground Station
- 22Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 23White City Underground Station
- 24East Acton Underground Station
- 25North Acton Underground Station
- 26Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 27Perivale Underground Station
- 28Greenford Underground Station
- 29Northolt Underground Station
- 30South Ruislip Underground Station