From West Ruislip station to Upton Park Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:08
Start with: Central line to Mile End
- 1Ruislip Gardens Underground Station
- 2South Ruislip Underground Station
- 3Northolt Underground Station
- 4Greenford Underground Station
- 5Perivale Underground Station
- 6Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 7North Acton Underground Station
- 8East Acton Underground Station
- 9White City Underground Station
- 10Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 11Holland Park Underground Station
- 12Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 13Queensway Underground Station
- 14Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 15Marble Arch Underground Station
- 16Bond Street Underground Station
- 17Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 18Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 19Holborn Underground Station
- 20Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 21St. Paul's Underground Station
- 22Bank Underground Station
- 23Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 24Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 25Mile End Underground Station
Change to: District line to Upton Park
- 26Bow Road Underground Station
- 27Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 28West Ham Underground Station
- 29Plaistow Underground Station
- 30Upton Park Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:06
Start with: Central line to Mile End
- 1Ruislip Gardens Underground Station
- 2South Ruislip Underground Station
- 3Northolt Underground Station
- 4Greenford Underground Station
- 5Perivale Underground Station
- 6Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 7North Acton Underground Station
- 8East Acton Underground Station
- 9White City Underground Station
- 10Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 11Holland Park Underground Station
- 12Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 13Queensway Underground Station
- 14Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 15Marble Arch Underground Station
- 16Bond Street Underground Station
- 17Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 18Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 19Holborn Underground Station
- 20Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 21St. Paul's Underground Station
- 22Bank Underground Station
- 23Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 24Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 25Mile End Underground Station
Change to: Hammersmith & City line to Upton Park
- 26Bow Road Underground Station
- 27Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 28West Ham Underground Station
- 29Plaistow Underground Station
- 30Upton Park Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:05
Start with: Central line to Mile End
- 1Ruislip Gardens Underground Station
- 2South Ruislip Underground Station
- 3Northolt Underground Station
- 4Greenford Underground Station
- 5Perivale Underground Station
- 6Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 7North Acton Underground Station
- 8East Acton Underground Station
- 9White City Underground Station
- 10Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 11Holland Park Underground Station
- 12Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 13Queensway Underground Station
- 14Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 15Marble Arch Underground Station
- 16Bond Street Underground Station
- 17Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 18Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 19Holborn Underground Station
- 20Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 21St. Paul's Underground Station
- 22Bank Underground Station
- 23Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 24Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 25Mile End Underground Station
Change to: District line to Upton Park
- 26Bow Road Underground Station
- 27Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station
- 28West Ham Underground Station
- 29Plaistow Underground Station
- 30Upton Park Underground Station
Reverse trip from Upton Park Tube Station to West Ruislip station