From Gants Hill Tube Station to Putney Bridge Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Start with: Walk to Ilford Station
Change to: Elizabeth line to Stratford Station
- 1Manor Park Rail Station
- 2Forest Gate Rail Station
- 3Maryland Rail Station
- 4Stratford (London) Rail Station
Change to: Central line to Notting Hill Gate
- 5Mile End Underground Station
- 6Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 7Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 8Bank Underground Station
- 9St. Paul's Underground Station
- 10Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 11Holborn Underground Station
- 12Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 13Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 14Bond Street Underground Station
- 15Marble Arch Underground Station
- 16Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 17Queensway Underground Station
- 18Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
Change to: District line to Putney Bridge
- 19High Street Kensington Underground Station
- 20Earl's Court Underground Station
- 21West Brompton Underground Station
- 22Fulham Broadway Underground Station
- 23Parsons Green Underground Station
- 24Putney Bridge Underground Station
Second departure
Start with: Central line to Notting Hill Gate
- 1Redbridge Underground Station
- 2Wanstead Underground Station
- 3Leytonstone Underground Station
- 4Leyton Underground Station
- 5Stratford Underground Station
- 6Mile End Underground Station
- 7Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 8Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 9Bank Underground Station
- 10St. Paul's Underground Station
- 11Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 12Holborn Underground Station
- 13Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 14Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 15Bond Street Underground Station
- 16Marble Arch Underground Station
- 17Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 18Queensway Underground Station
- 19Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
Change to: Circle line to High Street Kensington
- 20High Street Kensington Underground Station
Change to: District line to Putney Bridge
- 21Earl's Court Underground Station
- 22West Brompton Underground Station
- 23Fulham Broadway Underground Station
- 24Parsons Green Underground Station
- 25Putney Bridge Underground Station
Third departure
Start with: Central line to Notting Hill Gate
- 1Redbridge Underground Station
- 2Wanstead Underground Station
- 3Leytonstone Underground Station
- 4Leyton Underground Station
- 5Stratford Underground Station
- 6Mile End Underground Station
- 7Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 8Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 9Bank Underground Station
- 10St. Paul's Underground Station
- 11Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 12Holborn Underground Station
- 13Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 14Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 15Bond Street Underground Station
- 16Marble Arch Underground Station
- 17Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 18Queensway Underground Station
- 19Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
Change to: District line to Putney Bridge
- 20High Street Kensington Underground Station
- 21Earl's Court Underground Station
- 22West Brompton Underground Station
- 23Fulham Broadway Underground Station
- 24Parsons Green Underground Station
- 25Putney Bridge Underground Station
Reverse trip from Putney Bridge Tube Station to Gants Hill Tube Station