From Theydon Bois Tube Station to Park Royal Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:20
Start with: Central line to Hanger Lane
- 1Debden Underground Station
- 2Loughton Underground Station
- 3Buckhurst Hill Underground Station
- 4Woodford Underground Station
- 5South Woodford Underground Station
- 6Snaresbrook Underground Station
- 7Leytonstone Underground Station
- 8Leyton Underground Station
- 9Stratford Underground Station
- 10Mile End Underground Station
- 11Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 12Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 13Bank Underground Station
- 14St. Paul's Underground Station
- 15Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 16Holborn Underground Station
- 17Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 18Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 19Bond Street Underground Station
- 20Marble Arch Underground Station
- 21Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 22Queensway Underground Station
- 23Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 24Holland Park Underground Station
- 25Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 26White City Underground Station
- 27East Acton Underground Station
- 28North Acton Underground Station
- 29Hanger Lane Underground Station
Change to: Walk to Park Royal
Second departure
Journey time 01:21
Start with: Central line to Hanger Lane
- 1Debden Underground Station
- 2Loughton Underground Station
- 3Buckhurst Hill Underground Station
- 4Woodford Underground Station
- 5South Woodford Underground Station
- 6Snaresbrook Underground Station
- 7Leytonstone Underground Station
- 8Leyton Underground Station
- 9Stratford Underground Station
- 10Mile End Underground Station
- 11Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 12Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 13Bank Underground Station
- 14St. Paul's Underground Station
- 15Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 16Holborn Underground Station
- 17Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 18Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 19Bond Street Underground Station
- 20Marble Arch Underground Station
- 21Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 22Queensway Underground Station
- 23Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 24Holland Park Underground Station
- 25Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 26White City Underground Station
- 27East Acton Underground Station
- 28North Acton Underground Station
- 29Hanger Lane Underground Station
Change to: Walk to Park Royal
Third departure
Journey time 01:24
Start with: Central line to Holborn
- 1Debden Underground Station
- 2Loughton Underground Station
- 3Buckhurst Hill Underground Station
- 4Woodford Underground Station
- 5South Woodford Underground Station
- 6Snaresbrook Underground Station
- 7Leytonstone Underground Station
- 8Leyton Underground Station
- 9Stratford Underground Station
- 10Mile End Underground Station
- 11Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 12Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 13Bank Underground Station
- 14St. Paul's Underground Station
- 15Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 16Holborn Underground Station
Change to: Piccadilly line to Acton Town
- 17Covent Garden Underground Station
- 18Leicester Square Underground Station
- 19Piccadilly Circus Underground Station
- 20Green Park Underground Station
- 21Hyde Park Corner Underground Station
- 22Knightsbridge Underground Station
- 23South Kensington Underground Station
- 24Gloucester Road Underground Station
- 25Earl's Court Underground Station
- 26Barons Court Underground Station
- 27Hammersmith (Dist&Picc Line) Underground Station
- 28Turnham Green Underground Station
- 29Acton Town Underground Station
Change to: Piccadilly line to Park Royal
- 30Ealing Common Underground Station
- 31North Ealing Underground Station
- 32Park Royal Underground Station
Reverse trip from Park Royal Tube Station to Theydon Bois Tube Station