From Hainault Tube Station to Northolt Park Rail Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:18
Start with: Central line to Oxford Circus
- 1Fairlop Underground Station
- 2Barkingside Underground Station
- 3Newbury Park Underground Station
- 4Gants Hill Underground Station
- 5Redbridge Underground Station
- 6Wanstead Underground Station
- 7Leytonstone Underground Station
- 8Leyton Underground Station
- 9Stratford Underground Station
- 10Mile End Underground Station
- 11Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 12Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 13Bank Underground Station
- 14St. Paul's Underground Station
- 15Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 16Holborn Underground Station
- 17Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 18Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Bakerloo line to Marylebone
- 19Regent's Park Underground Station
- 20Baker Street Underground Station
- 21Marylebone Underground Station
Change to: Chiltern Railways to Northolt Park
- 22Wembley Stadium Rail Station
- 23Sudbury Hill Harrow Rail Station
- 24Northolt Park Rail Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:40
Start with: Central line to Leytonstone
- 1Fairlop Underground Station
- 2Barkingside Underground Station
- 3Newbury Park Underground Station
- 4Gants Hill Underground Station
- 5Redbridge Underground Station
- 6Wanstead Underground Station
- 7Leytonstone Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Northolt
- 8Leyton Underground Station
- 9Stratford Underground Station
- 10Mile End Underground Station
- 11Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 12Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 13Bank Underground Station
- 14St. Paul's Underground Station
- 15Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 16Holborn Underground Station
- 17Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 18Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 19Bond Street Underground Station
- 20Marble Arch Underground Station
- 21Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 22Queensway Underground Station
- 23Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 24Holland Park Underground Station
- 25Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 26White City Underground Station
- 27East Acton Underground Station
- 28North Acton Underground Station
- 29Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 30Perivale Underground Station
- 31Greenford Underground Station
- 32Northolt Underground Station
Change to: Walk to Northolt Park Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:16
Start with: Central line to Oxford Circus
- 1Fairlop Underground Station
- 2Barkingside Underground Station
- 3Newbury Park Underground Station
- 4Gants Hill Underground Station
- 5Redbridge Underground Station
- 6Wanstead Underground Station
- 7Leytonstone Underground Station
- 8Leyton Underground Station
- 9Stratford Underground Station
- 10Mile End Underground Station
- 11Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 12Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 13Bank Underground Station
- 14St. Paul's Underground Station
- 15Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 16Holborn Underground Station
- 17Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 18Oxford Circus Underground Station
Change to: Bakerloo line to Marylebone
- 19Regent's Park Underground Station
- 20Baker Street Underground Station
- 21Marylebone Underground Station
Change to: Chiltern Railways to Northolt Park
- 22Wembley Stadium Rail Station
- 23Sudbury Hill Harrow Rail Station
- 24Northolt Park Rail Station
Reverse trip from Northolt Park Rail Station to Hainault Tube Station