From South Ruislip station to Newbury Park station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:12
Start with: Central line to North Acton
- 1Northolt Underground Station
- 2Greenford Underground Station
- 3Perivale Underground Station
- 4Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 5North Acton Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Newbury Park
- 6East Acton Underground Station
- 7White City Underground Station
- 8Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 9Holland Park Underground Station
- 10Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 11Queensway Underground Station
- 12Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 13Marble Arch Underground Station
- 14Bond Street Underground Station
- 15Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 16Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 17Holborn Underground Station
- 18Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 19St. Paul's Underground Station
- 20Bank Underground Station
- 21Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 22Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 23Mile End Underground Station
- 24Stratford Underground Station
- 25Leyton Underground Station
- 26Leytonstone Underground Station
- 27Wanstead Underground Station
- 28Redbridge Underground Station
- 29Gants Hill Underground Station
- 30Newbury Park Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:11
Start with: Central line to White City
- 1Northolt Underground Station
- 2Greenford Underground Station
- 3Perivale Underground Station
- 4Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 5North Acton Underground Station
- 6East Acton Underground Station
- 7White City Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Newbury Park
- 8Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 9Holland Park Underground Station
- 10Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 11Queensway Underground Station
- 12Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 13Marble Arch Underground Station
- 14Bond Street Underground Station
- 15Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 16Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 17Holborn Underground Station
- 18Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 19St. Paul's Underground Station
- 20Bank Underground Station
- 21Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 22Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 23Mile End Underground Station
- 24Stratford Underground Station
- 25Leyton Underground Station
- 26Leytonstone Underground Station
- 27Wanstead Underground Station
- 28Redbridge Underground Station
- 29Gants Hill Underground Station
- 30Newbury Park Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:13
Start with: Central line to White City
- 1Northolt Underground Station
- 2Greenford Underground Station
- 3Perivale Underground Station
- 4Hanger Lane Underground Station
- 5North Acton Underground Station
- 6East Acton Underground Station
- 7White City Underground Station
Change to: Central line to Newbury Park
- 8Shepherd's Bush (Central) Underground Station
- 9Holland Park Underground Station
- 10Notting Hill Gate Underground Station
- 11Queensway Underground Station
- 12Lancaster Gate Underground Station
- 13Marble Arch Underground Station
- 14Bond Street Underground Station
- 15Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 16Tottenham Court Road Underground Station
- 17Holborn Underground Station
- 18Chancery Lane Underground Station
- 19St. Paul's Underground Station
- 20Bank Underground Station
- 21Liverpool Street Underground Station
- 22Bethnal Green Underground Station
- 23Mile End Underground Station
- 24Stratford Underground Station
- 25Leyton Underground Station
- 26Leytonstone Underground Station
- 27Wanstead Underground Station
- 28Redbridge Underground Station
- 29Gants Hill Underground Station
- 30Newbury Park Underground Station
Reverse trip from Newbury Park station to South Ruislip station