From Watford High Street Rail Station to Lambeth North Tube Station
Live information from the Transport for London (TfL) datafeed.
First departure
Journey time 01:08
Start with: London Overground to South Kenton Rail Station
- 1Bushey Rail Station
- 2Carpenders Park Rail Station
- 3Hatch End Rail Station
- 4Headstone Lane Rail Station
- 5Harrow & Wealdstone Rail Station
- 6Kenton Rail Station
- 7South Kenton Rail Station
Change to: Bakerloo line to Lambeth North
- 8North Wembley Underground Station
- 9Wembley Central Underground Station
- 10Stonebridge Park Underground Station
- 11Harlesden Underground Station
- 12Willesden Junction Underground Station
- 13Kensal Green Underground Station
- 14Queen's Park Underground Station
- 15Kilburn Park Underground Station
- 16Maida Vale Underground Station
- 17Warwick Avenue Underground Station
- 18Paddington Underground Station
- 19Edgware Road (Bakerloo) Underground Station
- 20Marylebone Underground Station
- 21Baker Street Underground Station
- 22Regent's Park Underground Station
- 23Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 24Piccadilly Circus Underground Station
- 25Charing Cross Underground Station
- 26Embankment Underground Station
- 27Waterloo Underground Station
- 28Lambeth North Underground Station
Second departure
Journey time 01:06
Start with: London Overground to Queen's Park Rail Station
- 1Bushey Rail Station
- 2Carpenders Park Rail Station
- 3Hatch End Rail Station
- 4Headstone Lane Rail Station
- 5Harrow & Wealdstone Rail Station
- 6Kenton Rail Station
- 7South Kenton Rail Station
- 8North Wembley Rail Station
- 9Wembley Central Rail Station
- 10Stonebridge Park Rail Station
- 11Harlesden Rail Station
- 12Willesden Junction Rail Station
- 13Kensal Green Rail Station
- 14Queens Park (London) Rail Station
Change to: Bakerloo line to Lambeth North
- 15Kilburn Park Underground Station
- 16Maida Vale Underground Station
- 17Warwick Avenue Underground Station
- 18Paddington Underground Station
- 19Edgware Road (Bakerloo) Underground Station
- 20Marylebone Underground Station
- 21Baker Street Underground Station
- 22Regent's Park Underground Station
- 23Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 24Piccadilly Circus Underground Station
- 25Charing Cross Underground Station
- 26Embankment Underground Station
- 27Waterloo Underground Station
- 28Lambeth North Underground Station
Third departure
Journey time 01:05
Start with: London Overground to South Kenton Rail Station
- 1Bushey Rail Station
- 2Carpenders Park Rail Station
- 3Hatch End Rail Station
- 4Headstone Lane Rail Station
- 5Harrow & Wealdstone Rail Station
- 6Kenton Rail Station
- 7South Kenton Rail Station
Change to: Bakerloo line to Lambeth North
- 8North Wembley Underground Station
- 9Wembley Central Underground Station
- 10Stonebridge Park Underground Station
- 11Harlesden Underground Station
- 12Willesden Junction Underground Station
- 13Kensal Green Underground Station
- 14Queen's Park Underground Station
- 15Kilburn Park Underground Station
- 16Maida Vale Underground Station
- 17Warwick Avenue Underground Station
- 18Paddington Underground Station
- 19Edgware Road (Bakerloo) Underground Station
- 20Marylebone Underground Station
- 21Baker Street Underground Station
- 22Regent's Park Underground Station
- 23Oxford Circus Underground Station
- 24Piccadilly Circus Underground Station
- 25Charing Cross Underground Station
- 26Embankment Underground Station
- 27Waterloo Underground Station
- 28Lambeth North Underground Station
Reverse trip from Lambeth North Tube Station to Watford High Street Rail Station